May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 10-11, 2:00 PM UTC
Calemax Invite1
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Collin Wilmot
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
Replay
MD 9-1
K. House
Haddam-Killingworth
2024 CIAC Divisional Class S (CT)
Consi of 8 #1
150 lbs
02/16
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:43
L. Gannotti
Waterford
2024 CIAC Divisional Class S (CT)
Round of 16
150 lbs
02/16
W
Replay
F 3-2 3:57
G. Inlow
Canton
2024 CIAC Divisional Class S (CT)
Round of 32
150 lbs
02/10
L
F 0:57
E. Schibi
Gilbert/Torr
Berkshire Championships
Finals
150 lbs
02/10
W
F 0:47
G. Wyszkowski
Derby/Oxford/Holy Cross
Berkshire Championships
Semi-Finals
150 lbs
02/07
W
F 1:34
G. Wyszkowski
Derby/Oxford/Holy Cross
Derby/Oxford/Holy Cross @ Nonnewaug
Dual
150 lbs
02/03
W
F 2:40
C. Robles
New Fairfield
Nonnewaug @ New Fairfield
Dual
150 lbs
02/03
L
F :48
C. Parsons
Londonderry
Londonderry @ Nonnewaug
Dual
150 lbs
02/03
W
MD 5-2
S. Martocci
Guilford
Nonnewaug @ Guilford
Dual
150 lbs
01/27
W
F :57
A. Zidbeck
Fitch
Fitch @ Nonnewaug
Dual
150 lbs
01/27
L
DEC 7-1
M. Blazhkkevich
Newington
Newington @ Nonnewaug
Dual
150 lbs
01/27
L
F 4-0 1:23
T. Ciarleglio
Notre Dame-West Haven
Nonnewaug @ Notre Dame-West Haven
Dual
150 lbs
01/24
W
DEC 8-4
G. Fuentes
Ellis Tech
Ellis Tech @ Nonnewaug
Dual
150 lbs
01/20
L
F 2:27
T. Gonzalez
Platt
Nonnewaug @ Platt
Dual
150 lbs
01/20
L
F 1:51
A. Dombrowski
East Haven
East Haven @ Nonnewaug
Dual
150 lbs
01/20
L
F 1:20
T. Morel
Central
Central @ Nonnewaug
Dual
150 lbs
01/20
W
DEC 4-3
A. Cortez-Roque
Windham
Nonnewaug @ Windham
Dual
150 lbs
01/13
L
F 1:10
L. Cote
Berlin
Nonnewaug @ Berlin
Dual
150 lbs
01/13
L
F 0:12
D. Warner
Branford
Nonnewaug @ Branford
Dual
150 lbs
01/13
L
DEC 8-7
C. Caldwell
Montville
Montville @ Nonnewaug
Dual
150 lbs
01/13
L
F 0:47
D. Bean
Lyman Mem/Windham Tech
Nonnewaug @ Lyman Mem/Windham Tech
Dual
150 lbs
01/06
L
DEC 6-4
J. Rodriguez
Haddam-Killingworth
Warrior Invitational
Consi of 4
150 lbs
01/06
W
DEC 3-0
J. Lindell
Canton
Warrior Invitational
Consi of 8 #2
150 lbs
01/06
L
F 3:42
M. Smith
Cheshire
Warrior Invitational
Quarter-Finals
150 lbs
12/23
L
F 1:54
K. Hill
St. Paul
St. Paul vs Nonnewaug
Dual
165 lbs
12/23
W
F 1:37
A. Marra-Blois
Terryville/Thomaston
Nonnewaug @ Terryville/Thomaston
Dual
175 lbs
12/23
L
F 1:40
I. Karlin
Pomperaug/Watwn/Naug
Nonnewaug @ Pomperaug/Watwn/Naug
Dual
165 lbs
12/20
W
F 3:59
A. Cangiano
Gilbert/Torr
Nonnewaug @ Gilbert/Torr
Dual
175 lbs
12/16
L
F 3:38
S. Schoonmaker
New Canaan
Nonnewaug @ New Canaan
Dual
165 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
DEC 5-2
H. Abdullah
Gilbert
Berkshire- Valley Championships
3rd Place
145 lbs
02/11
L
F 0:32
D. Stankevich
Nonnewaug
Berkshire- Valley Championships
Semi-Finals
145 lbs
01/28
L
F 3:10
M. Schweitzer
Haddam-Killingworth
2023 Highlander Invitational [CT]
RR Rnd 3
144-145
01/28
W
F 1:00
E. Bachofner
Griswold
2023 Highlander Invitational [CT]
RR Rnd 2
144-145
01/28
W
F 0:59
T. Farrell
Morgan
2023 Highlander Invitational [CT]
RR Rnd 1
144-145
01/21
W
F 4:33
S. Rivera
Weaver*
Weaver* vs. Nonnewaug
Dual
145 lbs
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
L
F 3:01
L. Faison
Shepaug Valley*
Berkshire/NVL Championships
RR Rnd 3
145 lbs
02/12
L
F 0:36
R. Barksdale
Nonnewaug
Berkshire/NVL Championships
RR Rnd 1
145 lbs
02/05
L
F :35
J. Bell
Simsbury
Nonnewaug @ Simsbury
Dual
138 lbs
02/05
L
F 2:54
A. Guilmette
Bristol Central
Nonnewaug @ Bristol Central
Dual
145 lbs
01/20
L
F 1:09
A. Merrill
Enfield
Enfield @ Nonnewaug
Dual
138 lbs
01/06
L
F 15-7 4:45
C. McCune
Middletown
Middletown @ Nonnewaug
Dual
138 lbs
01/06
L
F 15-7 4:45
C. McCune
Middletown
Middletown @ Nonnewaug
Dual
138 lbs
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020