May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 10-11, 2:00 PM UTC
Calemax Invite1
May 10-11 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Warrior Challenge
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
May 11 · Resumes Today at 6:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Steve Collins
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Other
Season
2018-2019
2016-2017
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/12
L
MD 12-0
S. Edwards
---
East Stroudsburg @ Pitt-Johnstown
Round 1
174
01/06
L
TF 15-0 2:42
G. Wilkerson
---
East Stroudsburg @ Mercyhurst
Round 1
174
01/06
L
MD 23-9
T. Orrison
Lake Erie
East Stroudsburg vs. Lake Erie
Round 1
174
11/28
L
DEC 7-3
K. Merle
Scranton
Scranton @ East Stroudsburg
Round 1
165
11/10
W
FOR 0-0
B. Kasten
UW Stevens Point
Dan Gable Open
Placement Matches (16 Man)
165
11/10
L
DEC 7-3
P. Ladd
---
Dan Gable Open
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
165
11/10
W
DEC 7-3
D. Keast
UW Oshkosh
Dan Gable Open
3rd WB (16 Man)
165
11/10
W
TF 16-0 3:38
G. Seebeck
Harper College
Dan Gable Open
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
165
11/10
L
F 12-0 4:47
M. Foy
---
Dan Gable Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
165
11/03
L
MD 11-3
T. Anthony
Wisconsin-Parkside
Pointer Open
Semis and WB 5
165
11/03
W
DEC 10-9
A. Heiden
Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Pointer Open
WB4
165
11/03
L
DEC 9-4
E. Martinson
---
Pointer Open
Round 2
165
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/03
W
F 2-0 1:50
J. Junk
Wartburg
Candlewood Suites Duals - Exhibition
Round 3 (4 Man)
157D
12/03
W
F 6-0 1:45
K. Baird
Cornell
Candlewood Suites Duals - Exhibition
Round 2 (4 Man)
157D
12/03
L
DEF 0-0 0:18
J. Broughton
Wisconsin-Whitewater
Candlewood Suites Duals - Exhibition
Round 1 (4 Man)
157D
11/19
L
F 2-0 0:59
M. McCauley
Lakeland
CUW Open
Round 4
157
11/19
L
F 6-0 2:46
S. Bonsall
University of Chicago
CUW Open
Round 2
157
11/12
L
DEC 13-7
H. Olson
Harper College
Dan Gable Open
3rd WB (32 Man)
157
11/12
W
DEC 6-3
T. Denmark
UW Platteville
Dan Gable Open
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
157
11/12
L
DEC 8-2
A. Fitzgerald
Unattached (no team)
Dan Gable Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
157
11/12
W
F 12-4 5:32
E. Inglam
Harper College
Dan Gable Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
157
11/05
L
F 2-0 0:58
E. Were
Concordia (WI)
Pointer Open
5th Place
157
11/05
L
F 9-6 4:46
J. Heinz
Concordia-Moorehead
Pointer Open
Consi Semi
157
11/05
L
F 6-0 1:16
I. Quintanilla
UW-Madison
Pointer Open
Semis and WB 5
157
11/05
W
F 2-4 2:54
C. Knudsen
UW-Oshkosh
Pointer Open
Quarters and WB3
157
11/05
W
DEC 6-1
A. Stram
UW Wrestling Club
Pointer Open
Round 2
157
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020