Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Mason Muraglia
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
Shore Thing WC
Triumph Trained
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/04
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:17
L. Babli
American MMAW
2024 ACWA Wildwoods National Duals
RR Rnd 1
61 lbs
02/04
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:40
S. Laube
Kingsway K-6
2024 ACWA Wildwoods National Duals
RR Rnd 3
61 lbs
02/03
L
Replay
DEC 10-7
M. Sotyboldyev
Cordoba Trained
2024 ACWA Wildwoods National Duals
RR Rnd 1
61 lbs
02/03
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:36
L. Alojado
Top Gun
2024 ACWA Wildwoods National Duals
RR Rnd 7
61 lbs
02/03
W
Replay
F 6-4 2:21
G. Rinaldi
Washington Twp
2024 ACWA Wildwoods National Duals
RR Rnd 6
61 lbs
02/03
L
Replay
DEC 10-6 SV
B. Farrington
Poquoson Bulls
2024 ACWA Wildwoods National Duals
RR Rnd 5
61 lbs
02/02
L
Replay
DEC 12-11
A. Boland
Orchard South WC
2024 ACWA Wildwoods National Duals
RR Rnd 4
61 lbs
02/02
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:47
S. Laube
Kingsway K-6
2024 ACWA Wildwoods National Duals
RR Rnd 1
61 lbs
02/02
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:35
S. Levy
Apex K-6 Club
2024 ACWA Wildwoods National Duals
RR Rnd 2
61 lbs
02/02
W
Replay
TF 19-3 4:19
D. Antonelli
Warrior WC
2024 ACWA Wildwoods National Duals
RR Rnd 1
61 lbs
01/07
L
F 9-5 3:17
L. Alojado
RedNose Wrestling School
USAW-NJ Qualifier #1 -Toms River
3rd Place
60 lbs
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:33
M. Bodrog
wrecking crew wrestling academy
USAW-NJ Qualifier #1 -Toms River
Semi-Finals
60 lbs
01/07
W
TF 16-1 1:37
C. Rossi
Jefferson Township
USAW-NJ Qualifier #1 -Toms River
Quarter-Finals
60 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020