Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brandon Bauer
Results
Videos
6:54
152 lbs Round Of 32 - Brandon Bauer, Flickr Boyz CERTIFIED vs Wyatt HOWARD, 4M Power
May 27, 2024
5:42
145 lbs Round Of 64 - Brandon Bauer, Flickr Boyz CERTIFIED vs Patrick Woloshyn, TS Gentoo Penguins
May 27, 2024
5:54
152 lbs Rr Rnd 3 - Brandon Bauer, Flickr Boyz CERTIFIED vs Colton Seuss, Elite Athletic Club DZ
May 26, 2024
7:30
145 lbs Rr Rnd 2 - Andrew Pimental, Grit Mat Club Blue vs Brandon Bauer, Flickr Boyz CERTIFIED
May 26, 2024
5:36
145 lbs Rr Rnd 1 - Brandon Bauer, Flickr Boyz CERTIFIED vs Anthony DeMaio, Warhawks
May 26, 2024
7:18
145 lbs Rr Rnd 3 - Brandon Bauer, Flickr Boyz CERTIFIED vs JJ Harlow, Eastside Ice
May 25, 2024
6:06
145 lbs Rr Rnd 2 - Rocco Allegretto, 4M Strength vs Brandon Bauer, Flickr Boyz CERTIFIED
May 25, 2024
8:12
145 lbs Rr Rnd 1 - Malaki Jackson, Illinois Cornstars White vs Brandon Bauer, Flickr Boyz CERTIFIED
May 25, 2024
7:00
144 lbs Round 3 (4 Team) - Brandon Bauer, Spec Ops vs Noah Danforth, Georgia United
Apr 28, 2024
9:06
144 lbs Round 2 (4 Team) - Brandon Bauer, Spec Ops vs Gavin Nolan, Beebe Trained Blue
Apr 28, 2024
8:36
144 lbs Round 1 (4 Team) - Brandon Bauer, Spec Ops vs James Kosza, Funky Monkey
Apr 28, 2024
6:42
144 lbs 1st Place Match - Jefferson Cuttino, Glynn Coastal Wrestling Club vs Brandon Bauer, SpecOps
Apr 28, 2024
2:06
144 lbs Semifinal - Promise Crump, Glynn Academy vs Brandon Bauer, SpecOps
Apr 27, 2024
4:36
144 lbs Quarterfinal - Jake Wyatt, FEWA vs Brandon Bauer, SpecOps
Apr 27, 2024
5:48
144 lbs Champ. Round 2 - Brandon Bauer, SpecOps vs Raymond Cavey, Unattached
Apr 27, 2024
See More
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024