Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Mariah Campbell
Results
High School Results
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
WASHINGTON
WCH
Washington CH
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/16
L
DEC 4-2
A. Simko
Lebanon
Heart of Ohio HS/MS Girls Invite
Placement Matches (16 Man)
155
01/15
W
F 2-4 1:22
R. Miller
Ross
Heart of Ohio HS/MS Girls Invite
Round 4
155
01/15
L
F 2-0 1:46
E. Bolyard
Hilliard Darby
Heart of Ohio HS/MS Girls Invite
Round 3 Semifinals
155
01/15
W
F 2-1 3:16
A. Lee
Harrison
Heart of Ohio HS/MS Girls Invite
Round 2
155
01/15
W
F 4-2 3:03
J. Bollenbacher
Findlay
Heart of Ohio HS/MS Girls Invite
Round 1
155
01/07
L
F 2-2 0:57
A. Enders
OLENTANGY BERLIN
Pioneer Classic-Girls
WB Rd 3
155
01/07
W
F 0-2 2:04
G. House
DELAWARE HAYES
Pioneer Classic-Girls
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
155
01/07
L
F 7-0 3:56
L. Heinrich
OLENTANGY ORANGE
Pioneer Classic-Girls
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
155
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/13
L
F 2-2 1:30
M. Jeffers
Tri-County North High School
OHSWCA Girls SW District Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
155
02/13
W
F 6-9 4:40
I. Stephan
Clermont Northeastern
OHSWCA Girls SW District Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
155
02/13
L
F 2-0 1:24
E. Martin
walnuthills high school
OHSWCA Girls SW District Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
155
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020