Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nolan Petersen
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
L
F 6-5 1:00
C. Kester
North Branch
2024 Saint Croix Falls Youth Tounament
Round 3
63-64
03/09
W
F 4-0 0:42
L. Fechner
Unity Eagles
2024 Saint Croix Falls Youth Tounament
Round 2
63-64
03/02
W
F 7-0 1:32
E. Schäffer
Turtle Lake/Clayton
Clear Lake Youth Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
64-70
03/02
W
TF 15-0 2:24
L. Benitez
Amery Warriors
Clear Lake Youth Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
64-70
02/11
W
TF 17-2 3:00
M. West
Somerset Spartans
New Richmond Tiger Tussle
Round 5
58-63
02/11
W
DEC 12-10 SV
D. Retz
Boyceville Bulldogs
New Richmond Tiger Tussle
Round 3
58-63
02/11
L
F 13-0 3:12
G. Hegeman
Boyceville Bulldogs
New Richmond Tiger Tussle
Round 2
58-63
01/27
W
F 2-8 1:33
G. Hegeman
Boyceville
B-W Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (3 Man)
60-63
01/27
W
FOR 0-0
C. Rogney
Amery
B-W Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (3 Man)
60-63
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/29
L
DEC 13-9
L. Hanson
Burnett County
Menomonie Whitetail Youth Challenge
Round 4
50-50
01/29
W
F 12-8 1:52
Z. Hartung
Boyceville Bulldogs
Menomonie Whitetail Youth Challenge
Round 3
50-50
01/29
L
F 2-0 0:33
N. Cummings
Bloomer/Colfax
Menomonie Whitetail Youth Challenge
Round 2
50-50
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024