Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Garret Munson
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2020-2021
2019-2020
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/20
L
DEC 9-7
K. Griffin
Glenpool
OSSAA 5A East Regional
3rd WB
120
02/20
L
F 12-0 5:05
N. Hutchinson
---
OSSAA 5A East Regional
Quarters
120
01/15
L
F 4-1 1:57
T. Richardson
---
Jerry Billings - Sapulpa High School 2021
5th Place
120
01/15
W
F 0-0 2:47
W. Lumbley
Bartlesville
Jerry Billings - Sapulpa High School 2021
Round 4 Semi`s( 8 &16 Man) rd5 of 12-man
120
01/15
L
F 4-1 2:00
K. Simpson
---
Jerry Billings - Sapulpa High School 2021
Round 4 (12 Man) Quarterfinals
120
01/15
L
F 4-1 1:34
C. Gates
Collinsville
Jerry Billings - Sapulpa High School 2021
Round 3 (12 Man)
120
01/15
W
DEC 1-0
W. Dagenais
Pawhuska
Jerry Billings - Sapulpa High School 2021
Round 1 (12 Man)
120
01/09
W
DEC 5-4 TB1
J. Hicks
---
Glenpool @ Sapulpa
Round 1
120
12/30
W
DEC 6-0
J. Perkins
Durant
Glenpool Warrior Classic
Round 5 (12 Man)
120
12/30
W
DEC 6-0
J. Perkins
Durant
Glenpool Warrior Classic
Round 5 (12 Man)
120
12/30
W
F 4-0 0:51
G. Blanchard
Glenpool
Glenpool Warrior Classic
Round 4 (12 Man)
120
12/30
W
F 4-0 0:51
G. Blanchard
Glenpool
Glenpool Warrior Classic
Round 4 (12 Man)
120
12/30
L
MD 9-0
N. Hutchinson
---
Glenpool Warrior Classic
Round 2 (12 Man)
120
12/30
L
MD 9-0
N. Hutchinson
McAlester
Glenpool Warrior Classic
Round 2 (12 Man)
120
12/30
L
F 2-0 1:08
C. Zugelder
Catoosa
Glenpool Warrior Classic
Round 1 (12 Man)
120
12/30
L
F 2-0 1:08
C. Zugelder
Catoosa
Glenpool Warrior Classic
Round 1 (12 Man)
120
12/18
L
DEC 5-1
I. Sells
---
Sapulpa @ Owasso
Round 1
126
12/04
L
F 0-0
J. Gilliam
Union
Union @ Sapulpa
Round 1
120
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/09
L
F 2-2 2:40
A. Compher
JAY
Joe Zamora/Skyler Holman BA Open
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
112
11/09
W
F 4-0 0:45
J. Richards
Pryor
Joe Zamora/Skyler Holman BA Open
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
112
11/09
L
F 5-0 1:53
R. Peak
Sand Springs
Joe Zamora/Skyler Holman BA Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
112
11/09
W
DEC 10-3
C. Pham
BAJH
Joe Zamora/Skyler Holman BA Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
112
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024