Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Marcis Pablo
Results
Other Results
Season
2008
2007
2008
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/19
L
F 0-0 0:53
N. Parker
Steelclaw
Arlington - WWKWL League Teams
Round 3 (4 Man)
55-56
01/19
L
TF 12-0
G. Bennett
Team Scorpion
Arlington - WWKWL League Teams
Round 2 (4 Man)
55-56
01/19
L
TF 10-0
C. Daniels
Everett Grizzlies
Arlington - WWKWL League Teams
Round 1 (4 Man)
55-56
2007
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/22
L
F 0-0 0:15
J. Fryberg
Marysville Wrestling Club
Skagit Valley Yellow Jackets - Folkstyle
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
60
12/22
L
F 0-0 0:10
G. Rork
Arlington Wrestling Club
Skagit Valley Yellow Jackets - Folkstyle
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
60
12/16
L
F 0-0 0:38
C. Daniels
Everett Grizzlies
Lake Stevens - WWKWL League Teams
Round 3 (4 Man)
56-58
12/16
L
F 0-0 0:13
H. Foster
Snoqualmie Valley
Lake Stevens - WWKWL League Teams
Round 2 (4 Man)
56-58
12/16
L
TF 13-2
Z. Wilson
Team Scorpion
Lake Stevens - WWKWL League Teams
Round 1 (4 Man)
56-58
12/15
L
DEC 9-3
W. Benson
Marysville Wrestling Club
Lake Stevens - Folkstyle
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
60
12/15
L
TF 11-0
K. Rogers
Everett Wrestling Club
Lake Stevens - Folkstyle
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
60
12/09
L
F 0-0 0:47
R. Gutierrez
Skagit Valley Yellow Jackets
Steelclaw Folkstyle
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
60
12/09
L
F 0-0 1:30
A. Campton
USA Everett
Steelclaw Folkstyle
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
60
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024