Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Casey Sparkman
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Other
Team Name
Massillon Perry
Ohio
2012-2013
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/25
L
TF 12-2 2:15
A. Valencia
California
2013 FILA Cadet Nationals - FS
FILA Cadet
69 KG
05/25
L
DEC 13-9
J. Newton
Ohio
2013 FILA Cadet Nationals - FS
FILA Cadet
69 KG
05/25
W
TF 12-0 0:47
D. Wright
Wisconsin
2013 FILA Cadet Nationals - FS
FILA Cadet
69 KG
05/25
W
TF 13-3 2:32
M. Metzgar
Illinois
2013 FILA Cadet Nationals - FS
FILA Cadet
69 KG
05/25
W
TF 11-0 1:56
D. Taylor
West Virginia
2013 FILA Cadet Nationals - FS
FILA Cadet
69 KG
12/23
L
F 5-0 2:31
R. Todora
Bethlehem Catholic
Beast of the East 2012
Consolation Round 6 (11 Mats)
145
12/23
L
DEC 5-2
D. Milonas
---
Beast of the East 2012
Championship Quarterfinals 6 Mats)
145
12/23
W
DEC 7-2
M. Springer
Norristown
Beast of the East 2012
Championship round 3 (11 Mats)
145
12/22
W
DEC 5-3
B. Donahue
---
Beast of the East 2012
Championship Round 2 (11 Mats)
145
12/22
W
TF 22-7 4:48
S. Karam
Nazareth
Beast of the East 2012
Championship Round 1 (11 Mats)
145
12/14
W
F 4-1 1:11
P. Dickerson
Glenoak Hs
Glenoak Hs @ Perry (Massillon) H.S.
Round 1
152
12/08
L
F 8-6 4:41
J. Hojnacki
Cuy. Valley Christian
Walsh Ironman 2012
ROUND 5
145
12/08
W
DEC 7-4
A. Bohenek
Archbishop Moeller
Walsh Ironman 2012
ROUND 4
145
12/07
L
DEC 10-9
Z. Kelly
---
Walsh Ironman 2012
ROUND 2
145
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020