Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Logan Rajner
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
FFWA
HOSP
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/26
W
Replay
DEC 5-0
T. Carrizales
DWC3
OAC Grade School State Championships
3rd Place
65
03/26
W
Replay
DEC 2-0 SV
N. Rankin
BAB1
OAC Grade School State Championships
Cons. Semi
65
03/26
W
Replay
DEC 6-0
C. Perez
XGWA
OAC Grade School State Championships
Cons. Round 5
65
03/26
W
Replay
DEC 2-0
B. Gilmore
WEWA
OAC Grade School State Championships
Con. Round 4
65
03/25
L
Replay
F 5-2 2:05
V. Weingart
DON1
OAC Grade School State Championships
Quarterfinals
65
03/25
W
Replay
F 13-0 3:15
J. Lewis
TWM1
OAC Grade School State Championships
Round 2 Champ
65
03/25
W
Replay
TF 15-0 2:39
C. Perez
XGWA
OAC Grade School State Championships
Round 1 (32 Man)
65
02/12
L
Replay
TF 15-0 4:08
B. Sharples
SEHS
2023 OAC Divisional State
placement
65
02/12
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:26
C. French
LANC
2023 OAC Divisional State
Quarters and WB
65
01/08
W
MD 11-0
E. Rafferty
EAG2
2023 OAC Perrysburg GS District
Placement
65
01/08
W
F 4-0 0:50
E. Walton
JRP1
2023 OAC Perrysburg GS District
Consi Semi`s
65
01/08
W
F 2-0 0:45
C. Milo
POLA
2023 OAC Perrysburg GS District
Semi`s
65
01/08
W
TF 15-0 1:43
P. White
NOR1
2023 OAC Perrysburg GS District
Round 5 Consi & RR`s
65
01/08
L
DEC 5-2
D. Carter
LCWC3
2023 OAC Perrysburg GS District
Round 4 all
65
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022