Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Sunday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jarred Goodman
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
College
High School
Other
Season
2024
2023
2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/04
W
Replay
TF 11-2 3:17
C. Marshall
Pinnacle Wrestling Club
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State Greco
Round 3
190
05/04
L
Replay
F 4-4 1:06
S. Carlson
Scoring Edge Wrestling Center
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State Greco
Round 2
190
05/04
W
Replay
TF 8-0 0:34
R. Haley
Flat Earth Wrestling Club
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State Greco
Round 1
190
04/27
L
TF 8-0 1:26
M. Morgan
Wrestling Brotherhood
MN/USA Hutch Greco Open
Round 3
182-190
04/20
L
F 12-9 4:14
H. Laage
Peak
MN/USA Forest Lake Freestyle Open
Round 2
180-190
04/20
W
TF 14-5 1:42
J. Frederickson
New Ulm Rolling Thunder Wrestling Club
MN/USA Forest Lake Greco Open
Round 4
174-190
04/20
L
TF 14-6 2:37
W. Lease
elk River
MN/USA Forest Lake Greco Open
Round 2
174-190
04/13
W
F 8-1 1:31
J. Wilde
Minnesota
MN/USA Apple Valley Freestyle Open
Round 2
185-189
04/13
L
TF 8-0 0:43
D. Steinke
Hastings Wrestling Club
MN/USA Apple Valley Greco Open
Round 4
180-197
04/13
W
DEC 16-15
T. Owens
Kingdom Wrestling
MN/USA Apple Valley Greco Open
Round 3
180-197
04/13
W
TF 10-2 1:39
D. Richardson
Summit Wrestling Academy
MN/USA Apple Valley Greco Open
Round 2
180-197
04/06
W
TF 12-1 2:22
G. Willett
Thoroughbred Wrestling Academy (TWA)
PNL Nebraska Freestyle Championships 2024
Round 1
190-EA
03/30
W
FOR 0-0
A. Grunhovd
Iowa
MN/USA Lake Crystal Freestyle Open
round 4
184-198
03/30
W
FOR 0-0
S. Arevalo
Minnesota
MN/USA Lake Crystal Greco Open
Round 4
178-189
03/30
W
TF 11-1 2:21
T. Thilges
Wrestling Brotherhood
MN/USA Lake Crystal Greco Open
Round 3
178-189
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/07
L
Replay
TF 10-0 1:23
R. Lexvold
Minnesota
2023 MN/USA 6U-16U, Juniors, Girls State Freestyle
Round 3
182
05/07
L
Replay
TF 10-0 1:03
K. Krause
Minnesota
2023 MN/USA 6U-16U, Juniors, Girls State Freestyle
Round 1
182
04/29
L
TF 14-4 2:47
A. Garcia
Apple Valley Wrestling Club
2023 MN/USA Hutch Freestyle Open
round 4
180-185
04/29
W
TF 10-0 1:48
L. Kurth
Minnesota
2023 MN/USA Hutch Freestyle Open
Round 3
180-185
04/22
W
TF 10-0 1:42
P. Kelly
Saint Croix Falls High School Wrestling
2023 MN/USA Forest Lake Freestyle Open
round 4
182-190
04/22
L
TF 10-0 0:39
R. Lexvold
Minnesota
2023 MN/USA Forest Lake Freestyle Open
Round 3
182-190
04/22
L
F 4-3 2:20
J. Brandt
Minnesota
2023 MN/USA Forest Lake Freestyle Open
Round 2
182-190
04/22
L
TF 8-0 0:38
L. Raj
Minnesota
2023 MN/USA Forest Lake Greco Open
Round 4
182-197
04/22
W
TF 9-0 0:46
E. Vasquez
Minnesota
2023 MN/USA Forest Lake Greco Open
Round 3
182-197
04/15
L
TF 10-0 1:21
L. Siekmann
Scott West Panthers Wrestling Club
2023 MN/USA Apple Valley Freestyle Open
round 4
180-182
04/15
L
F 6-8 1:57
P. Kelly
Saint Croix Falls High School Wrestling
2023 MN/USA Apple Valley Freestyle Open
Round 3
180-182
04/15
L
TF 11-1 2:19
A. Garcia
Minnesota
2023 MN/USA Apple Valley Freestyle Open
Round 2
180-182
04/08
W
F 6-0 1:15
T. Owens
Minnesota
2023 MN/USA Eastview Freestyle Open
round 4
174-189
04/08
L
TF 12-2 3:56
C. O`Reilly
Goodhue Wrestling Club
2023 MN/USA Eastview Freestyle Open
Round 3
174-189
04/08
L
F 10-3 1:57
E. Matzke
Minnesota
2023 MN/USA Eastview Freestyle Open
Round 2
174-189
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021