Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brayden Curtis
Results
Videos
Youth Results
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/29
L
F 6-0 1:13
C. Preston
Spanish Springs Wrestling Club
Cougar Clash - Freestyle
Round 3 (4 Man)
78
02/29
W
F 4-0 0:23
B. Ryan
Truckee Wrestling Club
Cougar Clash - Freestyle
Round 2 (4 Man)
78
02/29
L
TF 10-0 1:35
C. Staggs
Nevada Elite
Cougar Clash - Freestyle
Round 1 (4 Man)
78
01/19
L
F 7-2 2:25
O. Santos
Buckaroo Wrestling Club
Tri-Town Grappler
Placement Matches (8 Man)
78
01/19
W
FOR 0-0
F. Forfeit
Yerington Lions Wrestling Club
Tri-Town Grappler
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
78
01/19
L
MD 11-3
C. Finley
Fernley Wrestling Club
Tri-Town Grappler
Semis & WB (8 Man)
78
01/12
W
F 9-0 1:39
Z. Shuster
---
The Reckoning
Round 2 (3 Man)
82
01/12
L
DEC 8-3
T. Brinkley
Carson Bulldog Wrestling Club
The Reckoning
Round 1 (3 Man)
82
01/05
W
F 2-0 0:15
C. Mills
greenwave youth wrestling
Greenwave Battle Royale
Round 3 (3 Man)
71-77
01/05
W
F 2-1 1:17
J. Hart
Spanish Springs Wrestling Club
Greenwave Battle Royale
Round 1 (3 Man)
71-77
12/29
W
F 6-7 1:39
C. Mills
greenwave youth wrestling
Cougar Classic
Round 2 (Best of 3)
78
12/29
W
F 3-2 0:33
C. Mills
greenwave youth wrestling
Cougar Classic
Round 1 (Best of 3)
78
12/22
W
F 2-0 0:44
P. Albury
Greenwave Youth Wrestling Club
Christmas Clash
Round 3 (3 Man)
82
12/22
W
MD 18-8
Z. Shuster
---
Christmas Clash
Round 1 (3 Man)
82
12/15
L
F 2-0 0:24
S. Otto
Yerington Lions Wrestling
Biggest Little City Brawl
Cons. Semis (16 Man)
78
12/15
L
F 2-0 0:23
Y. Rigney
Nevada Elite Wrestling
Biggest Little City Brawl
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
78
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020