Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ethan West
Results
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Dade County Jr Wolverines WC
Dade County Wrestling Club
UnAttached
2008
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/29
W
TF 10-0
T. King
Gordon County WC
Armuchee
Round 5 (6 Man)
105
12/29
W
TF 10-0
L. Lawrence
Tiger Wrestling Club
Armuchee
Round 4 (6 Man)
105
12/29
W
TF 10-0
R. Laban
Walton Takedown Club
Armuchee
Round 3 (6 Man)
105
12/29
W
TF 12-2
S. Cox
Tiger Wrestling Club
Armuchee
Round 2 (6 Man)
105
12/29
W
TF 10-0
D. Dallas
Summervilles Delta Force
Armuchee
Round 1 (6 Man)
105
12/06
W
F 0-0 3:58
C. Routt
Roswell Jr. Hornets WC
Centennial Holiday Classic
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
105
12/06
W
F 0-0 1:08
Z. Lynch
KM Mustang WC
Centennial Holiday Classic
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
105
12/06
W
F 0-0 0:18
M. Lyle
Team Alabama
Centennial Holiday Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
105
11/29
W
TF 12-0
J. Nichols
Commerce Wrestling Club
Parkview Thanksgiving Tournament
Round 5 (6 Man)
109
11/29
W
DEC 6-0
J. Mccolskey
Jefferson USA WC
Parkview Thanksgiving Tournament
Round 2 (6 Man)
109
11/29
L
DEC 1-0
M. Moody
South Georgia Athletic Club
Parkview Thanksgiving Tournament
Round 1 (6 Man)
109
11/29
W
FOR 0-0
R. Parker
Team Tennessee
Parkview Thanksgiving Tournament
Round 3 (6 Man)
109
11/29
W
F 0-0 0:32
J. Parr
Peachtree Ridge WC
Parkview Thanksgiving Tournament
Round 4 (6 Man)
109
03/01
W
F 0-0 0:35
C. Shields
Lassiter Jr. WC
Qualifiers - Lafayette
Round 3 (4 Man)
100
03/01
W
F 0-0 0:22
C. Millsap
Dragon Jr. WC
Qualifiers - Lafayette
Round 2 (4 Man)
100
03/01
L
DEC 7-2
W. Conley
Tribe WC
Qualifiers - Lafayette
Round 1 (4 Man)
100
01/27
W
DEC 8-0
J. Mccolskey
Jefferson USA WC
Kell Long Horn Classic
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
100
01/27
W
F 0-0 1:31
N. Ross
Alpha Force
Kell Long Horn Classic
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
100
01/27
W
F 0-0 1:58
P. Reese
UnAttached
Kell Long Horn Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
100
01/07
L
F 0-0 2:30
R. Hembree
Carrollton WC
Round-House Rumble - Bremen
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
100
01/07
W
DEC 4-2
C. Bentley
Apalachee Wildcats WC
Round-House Rumble - Bremen
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
100
01/07
W
DEC 4-0
D. Jenkins
Douglas County Titans WC
Round-House Rumble - Bremen
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
100
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022