May 2-3, 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Tomorrow · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Colt O`Brien
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Post Falls
Team Real Life Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/30
L
F 2-1 0:45
J. Taylor
Ephrata Wrestling Club
Jason Crawford
Placement Matches (8 Man)
48-49
03/16
L
F 7-0 1:24
J. Gomez
Inland Northwest Wrestling Training Center
West Valley WLGW 2024
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
46-49
03/16
L
F 4-0 0:34
A. Davis
Buzzsaw Wrestling Club
West Valley WLGW 2024
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
46-49
03/16
W
DEC 6-0
M. Palmer
Cheney Mat Hawks Wrestling Club
West Valley WLGW 2024
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
46-49
03/09
L
F 5-0
J. Gomez
Inland Northwest Wrestling Training Center
Cancelled WLGW Spokane Wrestling
Placement Matches (8 Man)
46-50
03/09
W
FOR 0-0
C. Cline
Liberty Little Guy Wrestling
Cancelled WLGW Spokane Wrestling
Round 2
46-50
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/08
L
F 2-0 0:17
C. Crape
Colville
Jason Crawford
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
42-42
04/08
L
F 2-0 0:24
Z. Cross
Ephrata
Jason Crawford
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
42-42
04/08
W
FOR 0-0
H. Lundin
Airway Kingdom
Jason Crawford
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
42-42
11/19
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:10
B. 2nd
Oregon
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
RR Round 3
41-42
11/19
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:38
J. Gilmore
Ascend Wrestling Academy
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
rr Round 2
41-42
11/19
W
Replay
FOR 0-0
J. Chuckulnaskit
Washington
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
rr ROund 1
41-42
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022