Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brandon Bratovich
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/08
L
F 8-3 4:54
D. Migliori
---
2020 Division 1 Perrysburg District
5th Place
145
03/07
L
MD 12-1
N. Urry
Olmsted Falls
2020 Division 1 Perrysburg District
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
145
03/07
W
F 2-0 1:37
P. Yates
Avon
2020 Division 1 Perrysburg District
3rd Wrestleback
145
03/07
W
DEC 8-6
I. Pedrazza
Elyria
2020 Division 1 Perrysburg District
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
145
03/07
W
MD 13-4
A. Bowsher
Lima Senior
2020 Division 1 Perrysburg District
1st WB
145
03/06
L
DEC 12-5
N. Frost
Normandy
2020 Division 1 Perrysburg District
Round 1 (16 Man)
145
01/04
W
DEC 6-2
B. McKeon
Madison
Perry Pin City Invitational Tournament
Placement Matches (16 Man)
145
01/04
L
F 2-0 1:12
A. Ashburn
Westlake
Perry Pin City Invitational Tournament
Round 4 (16 Man)
145
01/04
W
F 4-1 0:40
L. Chuko
Kirtland
Perry Pin City Invitational Tournament
Round 3 (16 Man)
145
01/04
W
F 2-0 2:43
V. Scotese
Mentor
Perry Pin City Invitational Tournament
Round 2 (16 Man)
145
12/21
L
F 2-0 0:40
M. Lorenz
---
53rd Hudson Holiday Tournament
5th WB (32 Man)
145
12/21
W
F 2-0 0:36
L. Vincent
Kenmore-Garfield
53rd Hudson Holiday Tournament
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
145
12/21
W
F 4-0 1:44
K. Moore
Canton McKinley
53rd Hudson Holiday Tournament
Consi Rd. 3
145
12/21
W
F 5-2 3:00
G. Siambo
Mayfield
53rd Hudson Holiday Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
145
12/20
L
DEC 9-4
K. Sandborn
North Royalton
53rd Hudson Holiday Tournament
Round 1 (32 Man)
145
12/14
W
F 9-0 5:30
Q. Banks
GENOA AREA
Bob Bailey invite
Champ. Round 1
145
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024