Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jaiden Goffman
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Conwell Egan
MPR Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/06
W
MD 9-0
P. Tomazic
Ohio Titan Red
Viper Pit Nationals Duals
RR Rnd 3
154 lbs
04/06
W
MD 12-0
J. Peebles
GT
Viper Pit Nationals Duals
RR Rnd 2
154 lbs
04/06
L
DEC 4-0
G. Decker
Team Gotcha Blue
Viper Pit Nationals Duals
RR Rnd 1
154 lbs
04/06
L
MD 11-1
B. Winfrey
Team Gotcha Red
Viper Pit Nationals Duals
RR Rnd 3
154 lbs
04/06
L
MD 9-1
G. Suica
French Toast Mafia
Viper Pit Nationals Duals
RR Rnd 2
154 lbs
04/06
W
DEC 3-0
D. Dysert
Springport Spartans
Viper Pit Nationals Duals
RR Rnd 1
154 lbs
03/29
L
Replay
DEC 3-2 UTB
D. Sontz
Westfield
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Consi of 16 #1
147-H lbs
03/29
W
Replay
DEC 5-2
A. Lopez
West Orange
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Consi of 32 #2
147-H lbs
03/29
L
Replay
DEC 4-2
B. Hohlman
East Meadow Jets
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Round of 32
147-H lbs
03/29
W
Replay
DEC 2-0 SV
T. Williams
Yale Street
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Round of 64
147-H lbs
03/29
W
Replay
DEC 4-2
G. Mauro
Independent
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Round of 128
147-H lbs
01/13
L
Replay
MD 12-3
B. Quinn
Owen J. Roberts
Escape the Rock 2024
Consi of 16 #1
145 lbs
01/13
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:46
T. Hood
St. Christopher's School
Escape the Rock 2024
Round of 32
145 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/03
W
F 4-0 1:52
M. Pfeifer
Jim Thorpe
2022 Rough Rider Invitational
Consi of 4
145 lbs
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:53
E. Swift
Schuylkill Valley
2022 Rough Rider Invitational
Consi of 8 #2
145 lbs
12/03
W
F 11-1 3:27
R. Laraque
East Stroudsburg North
2022 Rough Rider Invitational
Consi of 8 #1
145 lbs
12/03
L
F 2-0 1:27
G. Fehr
Catasauqua
2022 Rough Rider Invitational
Round of 16
145 lbs
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:46
T. Garner
Big Spring
2022 Rough Rider Invitational
Round of 32
145 lbs
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023