Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Wyatt Fortune
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Farmington Mat Rat Wrestling C
Farmington Mat Rat Wrestling Club-A
Farmington Mat Rats
Farmington Mat rats
Farmington Wrestling Club
Unattached
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
L
Replay
DEC 6-0
C. Crawford
Greater Heights Wrestling-AAA
2024 Missouri USA State Championships
Round 4
90
03/09
L
Replay
MD 12-1
R. Isaacs
Blue Pride Wrestling Club-AAA
2024 Missouri USA State Championships
Round 2
90
03/03
W
F 17-3 3:56
L. Ciorba
Ladue Jr. Rams
Missouri AAU State - Blue & Girls
5
95
03/03
L
F 5-0 1:41
C. Gray
Spartan Wrestling Club
Missouri AAU State - Blue & Girls
3
95
03/02
W
F 7-0 2:14
L. Macfarland
FH Jr Vikings Wrestling Club-AAA
2024 Missouri USA District 8 Tournament
Round 2
90
02/11
L
F 2-0 0:35
T. Weite
Northwest Jr Lions
DEFEND THE DEN
Round 3 (4 Man)
88-94
02/11
L
F 2-0 1:26
J. Young
WENTZVILLE (WWF)
DEFEND THE DEN
Round 2 (4 Man)
88-94
02/11
L
DEC 10-4
K. ORINE
Fox Wrestling Club
DEFEND THE DEN
Round 1 (4 Man)
88-94
02/03
L
F 4-0 1:57
J. Young
Wentzville Wrestling Federatio
Missouri Nationals Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
90
02/03
L
F 6-1 2:15
M. Mcnamara
Edwardsville Wrestling Club
Missouri Nationals Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
90
01/29
W
DEC 2-0
J. O`Dell
DeSoto Dragons Wrestling Club
Jimmy Ide Memorial by DDWC
Round 3 (4 Man)
79-90
01/28
W
F 10-0 3:57
L. LAPLANT
Fox WC
Jimmy Ide Memorial by DDWC
Round 2 (4 Man)
79-90
01/28
L
DEC 6-1
K. ORINE
Fox WC
Jimmy Ide Memorial by DDWC
Round 1 (4 Man)
79-90
01/22
W
MD 14-1
Z. Davis
Farmington Mat Rats
2024 St. Clair Youth Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
83-88
01/21
W
MD 12-3
J. Moss
Unattached
2024 St. Clair Youth Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
83-88
01/21
W
TF 20-3 2:00
M. Grimes
OTC
2024 St. Clair Youth Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
83-88
01/14
L
MD 14-1
K. Orine
Fox Wrestling Club
2024 Ozark District Championship - BLUE & GIRLS
Round 7
C88
01/14
W
F 10-4 1:50
L. Laplant
Fox Wrestling Club
2024 Ozark District Championship - BLUE & GIRLS
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
C88
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:27
M. Marske
JR Statesmen Wrestling Club
2024 Ozark District Championship - BLUE & GIRLS
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
C88
12/30
W
F 2-2 1:15
G. Wallace
Rockwood Lindbergh
2023 Hawk Brawl Open - w/ Girls` Division added
Round 3 (4 Man)
85 & 90
12/30
L
F 2-0 1:23
K. Orine
Fox Wrestling Club
2023 Hawk Brawl Open - w/ Girls` Division added
Round 1 (4 Man)
85 & 90
12/30
L
MD 15-4
C. Pryor
Hillsboro Wrestling Club
2023 Hawk Brawl Open - w/ Girls` Division added
Round 2 (4 Man)
85 & 90
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020