Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Sehaj Chand
Results
High School Results
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
W
DEC 8-6 SV
M. Munoz
Manitowoc Lincoln
2022 Tom Janssen Dual Invitational
Round 1
160
02/17
L
F 2-0 0:18
H. Holz
Wauwatosa West/East
2022 Tom Janssen Dual Invitational
Round 1
160
01/25
W
F 9-2 4:35
C. Derington
Badger
2022 Tom Janssen Dual Invitational
Round 1
160
01/22
L
MD 11-0
D. Williams
Portage
2022 Tom Janssen Dual Invitational
Round 1
160
01/21
L
F 14-1 3:27
F. Wilkowski
Watertown
2022 Tom Janssen Dual Invitational
Round 1
160
01/19
W
DEC 9-3
A. Wickersheim
West Allis Central
Wisconsin Lutheran @ West Allis Central
Round 1
160
01/14
L
F 9-0 1:45
C. Brandenburg
Janesville Parker
Wolverine Duals
Placement
160
01/14
L
DEC 4-2
O. Drissel
Wilmot Union
Wolverine Duals
Round 3 (10 Team)
160
01/14
L
DEC 8-3
J. Lawrence
Waukesha West
Wolverine Duals
Round 2 (10 Team)
160
01/14
W
F 2-5 1:15
D. Crawford
Wilmette (Loyola Academy)
Wolverine Duals
Round 1 (10 Team)
160
01/07
L
DEC 7-5
J. Clark
Milw. Riverside/Golda Meir
2023 Bauer Brawl
Round 5
160
01/07
W
DEC 12-8
M. Grayson
Racine Case
2023 Bauer Brawl
Round 4
160
01/07
W
F 4-0 2:26
S. Rublacava
Cudahy/St Francis/St Thomas More
2023 Bauer Brawl
Round 3
160
01/07
L
DEC 6-4
C. Langer
Menomonee Falls
2023 Bauer Brawl
Round 2
160
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/18
L
DEC 4-2 SV
F. Austin
Cuba City/Benton/Southwestern
Wickersham Memorial Christmas Classic
Placement Matches (16 Man)
160
12/18
L
DEC 10-6
B. Mcdowell
DeForest
Wickersham Memorial Christmas Classic
Round 3 (16 Man)
160
12/18
L
F 8-1 3:41
E. Ko
Onalaska
Wickersham Memorial Christmas Classic
Round 2 (16 Man)
160
12/18
L
F 2-0 1:49
F. Rodriguez
Union Grove
Wickersham Memorial Christmas Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
160
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022