Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
Tomorrow · 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Keegan Hoop
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
BUTLER
Vandalia Butler
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/14
W
F 7-3 2:30
G. Driskill
Shawnee
16th Annual Wrestle Against Autism
Placement
126
04/14
W
MD 10-0
T. Valiquette
Westland Wrestling
16th Annual Wrestle Against Autism
Consi. Semi`s
126
01/20
L
DEC 1-0
G. Jeffrey
Blissfield HS
Wapak invitational
Round 1
126
01/05
W
F 6-0 3:23
G. Recker
BROOKVILLE
Brookville Tri
Round 1
126
01/04
W
F 4-0 3:50
S. DeLand
VERSAILLES
Brookville Tri
Round 1
126
12/15
W
MD 13-2
T. Becker
Sylvania Southview
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 7
126
12/15
W
DEC 5-4
L. Massie
Liberty Center
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 1
126
12/15
W
DEC 5-3
A. Marecic
Romeo
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 10
126
12/15
L
F 4-2 1:05
J. Bergman
Anthony Wayne
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 9
126
12/15
L
F 10-1 5:40
C. Carpenter
Perrysburg
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 4
126
12/15
L
F 2-0 0:37
R. Cordoba
Napoleon
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 8
126
12/15
L
MD 10-0
C. Perry
Hudson
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 2
126
12/15
W
DEC 8-2
A. Williams
Archbold
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 3
126
12/09
W
F 4-0 2:38
D. Truitt
Westland
35th Annual Lee Spitzer Golden Bear Invitational
Final Round
126
12/09
W
F 13-1 2:56
P. Jackson
Mifflin
35th Annual Lee Spitzer Golden Bear Invitational
Round 5
126
12/09
L
F 2-0 1:16
M. Childers
Newark Catholic
35th Annual Lee Spitzer Golden Bear Invitational
Round 3
126
12/09
L
F 2-4 3:01
E. Gard
Grove City
35th Annual Lee Spitzer Golden Bear Invitational
Round 2
126
12/09
L
F 2-0 1:58
F. McHugh
Upper Arlington
35th Annual Lee Spitzer Golden Bear Invitational
Round 1
126
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/26
W
DEC 9-6
E. Jett
CLINTON-MASSIE
CLINTON-MASSIE @ BUTLER
Round 1
113
01/22
W
DEC 8-3
K. Dicken
Conner
Celina Lion`s Tourney
Round 3
106
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020