Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
cole bowker
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Team Name
Franklin Blue
Franklin Wrestling Club
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/21
L
Replay
F 4-1 1:57
C. Schorsch
Iowa Gables
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
126
06/21
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:57
M. Lacrue
ACW
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
126
06/21
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:08
R. McGill
North River Mercenaries
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
126
06/21
L
Replay
DEC 11-7
M. Bonfante
Wellington - Dev
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 5 (10 Team)
126
06/21
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:01
A. McDonald
Bandits
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
126
06/21
L
Replay
F 7-0 1:42
B. Jordan
Storm Wrestling Black
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 3 (10 Team)
126
01/22
L
DEC 9-6
G. Mantesta
Cascade Middle School
IHSWCA MS Qualifier Warren Central
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
01/22
L
DEC 5-1
W. Thompson
Alexandria Wrestling Academy
IHSWCA MS Qualifier Warren Central
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
11/27
W
DEC 4-0
C. Adams
Indianapolis
Gobbler Youth
Round 3
121-135
11/27
W
F 2-0 0:15
L. Kissel
Southport wrestling club
Gobbler Youth
Round 2
121-135
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021