Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Luca Petrino
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2019-2020
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/06
W
DEC 4-2 SV
J. Jr
Greeley Metro Wrestling Club
Mustang Classic
Round 3
131-146
03/30
W
DEC 7-2
X. Panameno
Fort Morgan Wrestling Club
Gerrard Flores Memorial Prairie Shootout
Round 3
110-120
03/16
W
F 2-0 0:49
B. Erickson
Wiggins Youth Wrestling
War in Wiggins Tournament
Round 3
120-131
03/16
W
F 2-0 2:39
D. Nunez
Limon Badgers
War in Wiggins Tournament
Round 1
120-131
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/19
L
F 7-0 2:15
L. Sanchez
Bennett Wrestling Club
MJWL Bennett Tournament
Round 4
119-131
11/19
L
F 2-2 0:33
E. Casias
Fort Lupton
MJWL Bennett Tournament
Round 3
119-131
11/19
W
F 7-0 2:59
J. Vanderploeg
Greeley
MJWL Bennett Tournament
Round 2
119-131
11/12
L
DEC 3-2
J. Lewis
Bennett Wrestling Club
MJWL Bennett Tournament
Round 4
112-125
11/12
L
MD 10-0
L. Sanchez
Bennett Wrestling Club
MJWL Bennett Tournament
Round 2
112-125
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/14
W
DEC 9-2
A. Mendiola
Valley
Adams City MJWL Tournament
Round 4
70-75
12/14
W
FOR 0-0
N. Padilla
Adams City
Adams City MJWL Tournament
Round 3
70-75
12/14
W
FOR 0-0
A. Burton
Brighton Wrestling Club
Adams City MJWL Tournament
Round 2
70-75
11/23
W
F 9-0 1:22
A. Burton
Brighton Wrestling Club
Ft Lupton MJWL Tournament
Round 5
70-77
11/23
W
F 5-0 1:45
D. Cardenas
Bennett Wrestling Club
Ft Lupton MJWL Tournament
Round 4
70-77
11/23
W
FOR 0-0
G. Gatewood
Bennett Wrestling Club
Ft Lupton MJWL Tournament
Round 3
70-77
11/23
W
MD 15-4
A. Mendiola
Valley
Ft Lupton MJWL Tournament
Round 2
70-77
11/09
L
FOR 0-0
W. Rodriquez
Fort Lupton
Ft Lupton MJWL Tournament
Round 2
57-61 A
11/09
L
FOR 0-0
J. Havard
Erie
Ft Lupton MJWL Tournament
Round 4
57-61 A
11/09
L
FOR 0-0
L. Glasser
Longmont
Ft Lupton MJWL Tournament
Round 1
57-61 A
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024