Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Gabe Maki
Results
Videos
College Results
College
College
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Pratt
Pratt Community College
Pratt Community College
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/14
W
F 14-8 4:57
J. Koshko
Labette Community College
Pratt Community College @ Labette Community College
Round 1
149
02/11
L
MD 18-9
J. Lance
Carl Albert State
2024 NJCAA South Central District
Round 7: Finals - 1st Place
149
02/10
W
DEC 8-5
D. Bell
Northwest Kansas Technical College
2024 NJCAA South Central District
Round 4: Semifinals & 3rd WB (16 Man)
149
02/10
W
F 3-0 0:45
T. Adkins
Cloud County Community College
2024 NJCAA South Central District
Round 2: Quarterfinals & 1st WB (16 Man)
149
02/01
W
F 6-1 2:12
J. Tapia
Neosho County Community College
Cloud/Neosho and Pratt Duals
Finals (2 Team)
149
02/01
W
TF 19-3
C. Koehler
Cowley College
Northwest Tech Tri-Dual
Round 1
149
02/01
W
DEC 11-9
D. Bell
Northwest Kansas Technical College
Northwest Tech Tri-Dual
Round 1
149
01/25
W
F 0-0 1:20
J. Hoeme
Colby Community College
Colby/Labette/Pratt Tri
Round 1
149
01/22
W
F 3-0 0:57
T. Adkins
Cloud Community College
Pratt Duals
Finals (2 Team)
149
01/19
W
TF 20-5 6:24
C. Suchy
Barton County Community College
Pratt/Barton Dual
Finals (2 Team)
149
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
W
Replay
F 16-3 5:28
E. Cain
Colby Community College
NJCAA South Central District Tournament
Finals
149
02/11
W
Replay
F 3-3 3:39
T. Jackson
Labette Community College
NJCAA South Central District Tournament
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
149
02/11
L
Replay
DEC 8-6
K. Kenney
Carl Albert State
NJCAA South Central District Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
149
02/11
W
Replay
F 10-0 4:18
E. McGee
Northwest Kansas Technical College
NJCAA South Central District Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
149
01/29
W
Replay
F 4-2 1:21
Z. Hennessey
Barton Community College
KJCCC Conference Wrestling Duals
Finals (2 Team)
149
01/29
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:11
S. Barintas
Cloud Community College
KJCCC Conference Wrestling Duals
Finals (2 Team)
149
01/29
W
Replay
TF 20-3 5:18
E. Cain
Colby Community College
KJCCC Conference Wrestling Duals
Finals (2 Team)
149
01/29
W
Replay
F 8-4 2:00
E. McGee
Northwest Kansas Technical College
KJCCC Conference Wrestling Duals
Finals (2 Team)
149
01/25
W
F 0-0
J. Tapia
Neosho County Community College
Pratt Community College @ Neosho County Community College
Round 1
149
01/20
W
F 14-3 5:00
C. Koehler
Cowley County College
Pratt and Cowley Duals
Finals (2 Team)
149
01/11
W
F 0-0
T. Jackson
Labette Community College
Pratt Community College @ Labette Community College
Round 1
149
11/19
L
NC 0-0
J. Coburn
Western Wyoming College
Younes Hospitality Open
Semis & 7th WB (64 Man)
149
11/19
W
Replay
F 9-11 4:20
T. Bloch
Colorado State Univeristy
Younes Hospitality Open
6th Wrestleback (64 Man)
149
11/19
W
Replay
F 13-3 5:12
J. Ridle
Unattached
Younes Hospitality Open
Quarters & 5th WB (64 Man)
149
11/19
W
Replay
DEC 7-2
B. Lemuz
Pratt Community College
Younes Hospitality Open
4th Wrestleback (64 Man)
149
11/19
L
Replay
DEC 10-3
C. Warner
Northeastern Junior College
Younes Hospitality Open
Round 4 Champ & WB (64 Man)
149
11/19
W
Replay
MD 11-1
T. Ricard
Chadron State
Younes Hospitality Open
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
149
11/19
W
Replay
MD 11-1
S. Nebel
Augustana (SD)
Younes Hospitality Open
Round 1 (64 Man)
149
11/12
L
F 13-10 5:51
A. Gaitan
Grand View
Grand View Open
rd 8 WB 4 & 6
149
11/12
L
MD 12-2
R. Downey
Northern Iowa
Grand View Open
rd 7 quarters and WB 3 & 5
149
11/12
W
DEC 4-0
M. Gaspe
Cumberlands
Grand View Open
rd 5 champ 2 (32) and champ 3 (64)
149
11/12
W
DEC 10-6
Z. Wilson
Marian University
Grand View Open
round 2 Champ 1 (32) & Champ 2/Wb 1(64)
149
11/12
W
F 6-2 3:51
Z. Hennessey
Barton
Grand View Open
Round 1 (64 Man)
149
11/05
L
FOR 0-0
Z. Casias
Schreiner
Falcon Invite 2022 - Men
Placement Matches (32 Man)
149
11/05
W
DEC 4-1
J. Chew
Embry-Riddle
Falcon Invite 2022 - Men
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
149
11/05
W
DEC 6-0
L. Johnson
Avil
Falcon Invite 2022 - Men
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
149
11/05
W
F 13-1 3:00
K. Darrin
Embry-Riddle
Falcon Invite 2022 - Men
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
149
11/05
L
TF 22-6 6:04
N. Lendt
Doane University
Falcon Invite 2022 - Men
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
149
11/05
W
F 2-0 2:00
K. Neilson
Unattached
Falcon Invite 2022 - Men
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
149
11/05
W
F 2-0 1:50
R. Bowman
Texas Wesleyan
Falcon Invite 2022 - Men
Round 1 (32 Man)
149
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020