Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Collan Cleveland
Results
High School Results
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/21
L
F 2-0 0:51
X. Claudio
Notre Dame-West Haven
2020 CIAC Divisional Class M [CT]
Round of 32
120 lbs
02/17
L
TF 15-0
S. Jewett
South Windsor
JV WORLDS (Simsbury CT)
RR Rnd 3
117 lbs
02/17
L
DEC 4-2
E. Fruin
Trumbull
JV WORLDS (Simsbury CT)
RR Rnd 2
117 lbs
02/17
L
MD 11-0
A. Xiong
Enfield
JV WORLDS (Simsbury CT)
RR Rnd 1
117 lbs
02/09
L
F Fall 0:52
J. Bioty
Guilford
Guilford vs Platt
Dual
120 lbs
02/09
L
F :58
C. Morley
Berlin
Berlin vs Platt
Dual
120 lbs
02/09
L
F :55
C. Giaccone
Glastonbury
Platt @ Glastonbury
Dual
120 lbs
02/06
L
F :26
N. Koops
Berlin
Berlin @ Platt
Dual
120 lbs
02/01
L
F :25
J. Pirre
Amity
Amity @ Platt
Dual
120 lbs
02/01
L
F 0:26
Z. Kanaitis
RHAM
Platt vs RHAM
Dual
120 lbs
02/01
L
F 4:59
G. Hamilton
Stratford
Platt vs Stratford
Dual
120 lbs
02/01
L
F 3:00
R. Grant
Bacon Academy
Platt vs Bacon Academy
Dual
120 lbs
01/29
L
F 1:56
L. Dionne
Bristol Central
Platt @ Bristol Central
Dual
120 lbs
01/26
L
F 3:10
J. Velez
Holy Cross
Holy Cross @ Platt
Dual
120 lbs
01/25
L
F 2:10
C. Velez
Thomaston/Holy Cross
Platt @ Thomaston/Holy Cross
Dual
120 lbs
01/11
L
F 1:37
K. Naylor
Notre Dame-West Haven
Platt vs Notre Dame-West Haven
Dual
120 lbs
01/11
L
F 1:38
M. Concascia
Waterford
Waterford vs Platt
Dual
120 lbs
01/02
L
F 1:04
B. Burby
East Catholic
East Catholic @ Platt
Dual
120 lbs
12/28
L
F 1:54
E. Dean
Portland
Platt vs Portland
Dual
120 lbs
12/28
W
F 3:29
E. Miron
Plainville
Platt vs Plainville
Dual
120 lbs
12/28
L
F :36
N. Faraci
---
Rocky Hill vs Platt
Dual
120 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020