May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Austin Raper
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/08
L
F 7-0 1:43
J. McLaughlin
---
2019 Colorado JV State Invitational
Rd 4
138
02/08
W
DEC 11-7
C. Carroll
---
2019 Colorado JV State Invitational
Rd 3
138
02/08
L
DEC 3-2
A. Merrell
Lewis Palmer
2019 Colorado JV State Invitational
Rd 2
138
02/08
W
F 2-0 1:52
J. Billingham
Broomfield
2019 Colorado JV State Invitational
Rd 1 (64 Man)
138
02/02
L
F 2-0 0:33
J. Hamilton
---
2A - 3A Dual State Championship
Round 2 (8 Team)
145
02/02
L
F 8-0 2:56
D. Medina
---
2A - 3A Dual State Championship
Cross Bracket (8 Team)
145
02/02
W
F 5-7 4:00
T. Pacheco
Pueblo Central
2A - 3A Dual State Championship
Finals (2 Team)
145
02/02
L
F 7-0 1:40
H. Smith
Alamosa
2A - 3A Dual State Championship
Round 3 (8 Team)
145
02/02
W
F 2-0 0:49
S. Moss
Buena Vista
2A - 3A Dual State Championship
Round 1 (8 Team)
145
01/05
L
NC 0-0
J. Murphy
West Grand
Eagle Valley JV 2019
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
138
01/05
W
F 0-0 4:51
H. Hansell
Ralston Valley
Eagle Valley JV 2019
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
01/05
W
MD 17-4
M. Rivera
Ralston Valley
Eagle Valley JV 2019
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
138
01/05
W
DEC 9-2
R. Zheng
Basalt
Eagle Valley JV 2019
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
01/05
L
F 0-0 5:40
I. Velasco
Battle Mountain
Eagle Valley JV 2019
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
138
01/05
W
F 0-0 0:46
L. Miller
Rifle
Eagle Valley JV 2019
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020