Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Holten Stoakes
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2020-2021
Team Name
Severance High School
Victory
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/20
L
F 0-3 3:15
L. Rojo
Wheatland
2024 LOVELAND JV INVITATIONAL
Round 5
285
01/20
L
F 5-0 2:56
I. Clay
Cheyenne East
2024 LOVELAND JV INVITATIONAL
Round 4
285
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:54
K. Parks
Thompson Valley
2024 POUDRE JV INVITATIONAL
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
285A
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:39
M. Leslie
Riverdale Ridge
2024 POUDRE JV INVITATIONAL
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
285A
01/06
L
F 2-0 1:23
B. Schalamon
Broomfield
Heritage Feshman/Sophomore Invitational
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
285
01/06
L
F 5-0 2:55
R. Reyes
Eaglecrest
Heritage Feshman/Sophomore Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
285
12/08
L
F 2-0 0:32
D. Collins
Riverdale Ridge
Riverdale Ridge @ Severance High School
Round 1
285
12/02
L
F 2-0 1:07
J. Wooldridge
Roosevelt
Greeley West JV Tournament
Round 5
285D
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:36
C. Torre
Holy Family
Greeley West JV Tournament
Round 2
285D
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
09/26
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:31
A. Avila
Imperial
2020 Cosmic Clash
RR Rnd 5
HWT lbs
09/26
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:21
E. Havlish
OWC
2020 Cosmic Clash
RR Rnd 4
HWT lbs
09/26
L
Replay
F 4-0 0:48
C. Dunlavy
Legends of Gold
2020 Cosmic Clash
RR Rnd 2
HWT lbs
09/26
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:32
A. Gomez
New Mexico Beast
2020 Cosmic Clash
RR Rnd 1
HWT lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020