Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ava Strayer
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Bulldog Premier Wrestling Club
Indiana
Indiana Outlaws Pink
Region WA
Region Wrestling Academy
Team Indiana
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/27
W
Replay
DEC 2-0
L. Lemburg
Team Nebraska Gold
2024 NHSCA National Duals
5th Place
126 lbs
05/27
W
Replay
DEC 2-0 SV
K. Smith
84 Athletes
2024 NHSCA National Duals
Consi of 4
126 lbs
05/27
L
Replay
DEC 5-3
J. Ortiz
Misfits Girls Wrestling
2024 NHSCA National Duals
Quarter-Finals
126 lbs
05/26
W
Replay
DEC 6-0
L. Lemburg
Team Nebraska Gold
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
126 lbs
05/26
W
Replay
DEC 5-0
S. Hodges
Buccaneers WC
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
126 lbs
05/26
W
Replay
DEC 2-0
J. Pichardo
Elite NJ HSG Red
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
126 lbs
05/25
L
DEC 7-2
M. Childers
Young Guns - Quad Cities
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
126 lbs
05/25
W
Replay
F 5-0 2:57
A. Dietrich
D3Primus Blue
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
126 lbs
05/25
W
Replay
F 11-4 4:06
R. Plata
Buccaneers WC 2
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
126 lbs
03/17
L
F 4-0 2:31
E. Neumann
Askren Wrestling Academy
2024 USA Wrestling 16U & JR FK Nationals
Cons Semis
124
03/16
L
DEC 11-9 SV
R. Bernal
Surfside RTC
2024 USA Wrestling 16U & JR FK Nationals
Round 8 - QF
124
03/16
W
Replay
F 4-1 1:49
C. Blankenship
Moyer Elite Wrestling
2024 USA Wrestling 16U & JR FK Nationals
Round 6
124
03/10
W
F 2-0 1:49
E. Alvarez
Merrillville Pirates Wrestling Club
ISWA Women`s Folkstyle State Finals
Round 2
124
03/10
W
MD 9-0
E. Jones
Cowan Wrestling Club
ISWA Women`s Folkstyle State Finals
Round 1
124
10/01
W
F 0-0 2:41
J. Cook
Dewitt
2023 Grappler Fall Classic
placements
127
10/01
W
Replay
F 12-6 3:43
V. Caullett
Wellington
2023 Grappler Fall Classic
semi
127
10/01
W
Replay
F 5-2 3:22
A. Tuccini
Michigan Revolution
2023 Grappler Fall Classic
quarters
127
10/01
W
Replay
F 3-3 3:47
A. Babbs
Team Tortorice
2023 Grappler Fall Classic
champ round
127
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/15
L
Replay
VPO1 12-10
S. Rahming
Pennsylvania
2023 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Cons 16 #2
122 lbs
07/15
L
Replay
VPO 6-0
E. Holmes-Smith
Alabama
2023 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Rnd of 16
122 lbs
07/15
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 2:13
A. Bacon
Colorado
2023 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Rnd of 32
122 lbs
07/15
W
Replay
VSU1 13-2 2:26
N. Lovis
Illinois
2023 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Rnd of 64
122 lbs
07/15
W
VPO1 8-2
F. Groom-Frey
Wisconsin
2023 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Rnd of 128
122 lbs
03/04
W
Replay
DEC 7-2
C. Rodish
Team Iowa
2023 USA Wrestling Girls FK Nationals
5th Place
122
03/04
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:38
A. Hinojosa
Team Colorado
2023 USA Wrestling Girls FK Nationals
Cons Semis
122
03/04
W
MD 9-0
S. Grunhuvd
Team Montana
2023 USA Wrestling Girls FK Nationals
Round 10.1 Cons Rd w/SF
122
03/04
W
Replay
DEC 5-2
T. Benemerito
Team Alabama
2023 USA Wrestling Girls FK Nationals
Rd 9
122
03/04
L
Replay
MD 10-2
E. Holmes-Smith
Team Alabama
2023 USA Wrestling Girls FK Nationals
Round 8
122
03/04
W
Replay
DEC 7-1
N. Edmiston
Team Oregon
2023 USA Wrestling Girls FK Nationals
Round 6
122
03/04
W
Replay
F 5-0 4:36
S. Palmisciano
Team North Carolina
2023 USA Wrestling Girls FK Nationals
Round 4
122
11/06
W
F 2-0 0:28
J. Helminski
Hobart Wrestling Club
IndianaMat Gorilla Melee
Round 4 (5 Man)
125
11/06
W
F 8-3 1:17
A. Mccarty
Beech Grove Wrestling Club
IndianaMat Gorilla Melee
Round 3 (5 Man)
125
11/06
W
F 6-2 1:58
C. Dibbern
Beech Grove Wrestling Club
IndianaMat Gorilla Melee
Round 1 (5 Man)
125
10/02
W
F 7-1 1:17
A. Wiener
Rhyno academy of wrestling
IndianaMat Gorilla Melee
Round 2 (5 Man)
125
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024