Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Michael Dellagatta
Results
Videos
News
More
Rankings
9:06
92 kg 3rd Place - Michael Dellagatta, Spartan Combat Rtc/ Tmwc vs Adam Haselius, New York City RTC
Apr 28, 2024
3:30
92 kg Semis - Connor Mirasola, Askren Wrestling Academy vs Michael Dellagatta, Spartan Combat Rtc/ Tmwc
Apr 27, 2024
8:42
92 kg Quarters - Patrick Brophy, Charleston Regional Training Center vs Michael Dellagatta, Spartan Combat Rtc/ Tmwc
Apr 27, 2024
9:06
92 kg Rnd Of 16 - Michael Dellagatta, Spartan Combat Rtc/ Tmwc vs Kael Wisler, Michigan Wrestling Club
Apr 27, 2024
1:18
92 kg Rnd Of 32 - Michael Dellagatta, Spartan Combat Rtc/ Tmwc vs Zachary Shumway, Vail Wrestling Academy
Apr 27, 2024
8:53
97 lbs Cons. Round 4 - Michael Dellagatta, TMWC/ SPARTAN COMBAT RTC vs Aiden Hanning, TMWC/ SPARTAN COMBAT RTC
Apr 7, 2024
6:06
97 lbs Cons. Round 3 - Jon List, Patriot Elite Wrestling Club vs Michael Dellagatta, TMWC/ SPARTAN COMBAT RTC
Apr 7, 2024
8:42
97 lbs Champ. Round 2 - Tyrie Houghton, Wolfpack Wrestling Club vs Michael Dellagatta, TMWC/ SPARTAN COMBAT RTC
Apr 7, 2024
9:48
197 lbs Final - Michael Dellagatta, Unrostered-Spartan Combat RTC vs Mac Stout, Pittsburgh
Nov 6, 2023
9:48
197 lbs Semifinal - Michael Dellagatta, Unrostered-Spartan Combat RTC vs Lucas Daly, Michigan State
Nov 6, 2023
6:30
197 lbs Quarterfinal - Michael Dellagatta, Unrostered-Spartan Combat RTC vs Michael Baker, Columbia
Nov 5, 2023
8:30
197 lbs Round Of 16 - Michael Dellagatta, Unrostered-Spartan Combat RTC vs Ben Vanadia, Purdue
Nov 5, 2023
8:30
197 lbs Round Of 16 - Michael Dellagatta, Unrostered-Spartan Combat RTC vs Ben Vanadia, Purdue
Nov 5, 2023
8:30
197 lbs Round Of 16 - Michael Dellagatta, Unrostered-Spartan Combat RTC vs Ben Vanadia, Purdue
Nov 5, 2023
2:48
197 lbs Round Of 32 - Michael Dellagatta, Unrostered-Spartan Combat RTC vs Sean McElhinny, John Carroll
Nov 5, 2023
See More
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022