Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nathaniel Dion
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
L
F 16-4 4:59
A. Wise
Charlevoix HS
Northern Michigan Championship
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
138
01/27
W
FOR 0-0
C. Christner
Charlton Heston Academy
Northern Michigan Championship
Round 2 Champ (32 Man)
138
01/27
L
F 13-0 1:35
C. Swanson
Cheboygan Area HS
Northern Michigan Championship
Round 1 (32 Man)
138
12/14
L
F 0-0 0:45
O. Miller
Grand Blanc HS
Traverse City West HS @ Grand Blanc HS
Round 1
144
12/09
L
F 6-1 1:01
E. Lentz
Reed City HS
2023 Big Rapids Cardinal Wrestling Invitational
Round 1
138
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
L
F 9-2 1:22
I. Cook
Reeths-Puffer HS
MHSAA Team District
Round 1
126
01/28
L
F 2-0 1:03
T. Lehre
Gaylord
Gaylord JV Invitational
Round 3 (4 Man)
120
01/28
L
MD 10-0
W. Peabody
Sault Area HS
Gaylord JV Invitational
Round 2 (4 Man)
120
01/28
L
F 2-0 0:54
L. Enciso
Pinconning Area HS
Gaylord JV Invitational
Round 1 (4 Man)
120
01/21
L
DEC 9-7
K. Johnson
Whittemore-Prescott HS
Mio Thunderbolt Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
01/21
L
F 8-6 5:47
T. Pike
Onaway Area HS
Mio Thunderbolt Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
01/19
L
F 14-3 1:56
M. Hoffert
Cadillac HS
BNC at Traverse City West with Cadillac, Alpena, and Traverse City Central
Round 1
126
01/19
W
F 8-4 2:00
C. Smith
Alpena HS
BNC at Traverse City West with Cadillac, Alpena, and Traverse City Central
Round 1
120
01/12
L
F 4-9 2:50
T. Barnes
Traverse City Central HS
Traverse City West HS @ Traverse City Central HS
Round 1
120
01/07
L
F 11-2 2:23
G. Claycomb
Mona Shores HS
Adam H Provencal Inv
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
126
01/07
L
F 2-0 1:26
L. Vining
Grand Haven HS
Adam H Provencal Inv
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021