Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Deegan Leatham
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
Millard
Millard B
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
L
Replay
F 8-9 4:49
T. DelaFuenta
Grand County
2024 UHSAA 1A/2A Boys State Championships
2A Cons Round 1
2A 157
02/09
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:03
P. Snyder
San Juan
2024 UHSAA 1A/2A Boys State Championships
2A Champ Round 1
2A 157
01/27
L
F 2-7 4:30
J. Wood
North Summit
2024 UHSAA 2A Boys Division A
Placement (16 Man)
157
01/27
L
F 2-0 1:15
J. West
Water Canyon
2024 UHSAA 2A Boys Division A
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
157
01/27
L
F 6-0 3:05
C. Sorenson
North Sevier
2024 UHSAA 2A Boys Division A
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
157
01/13
W
F 7-1 1:48
K. Worthen
American Leadership Academy
North Sevier JV Boys Invitational 2024
Round 5 (6 Man)
157-165
01/13
W
DEC 10-3
J. Peacock
Crimson Cliffs
North Sevier JV Boys Invitational 2024
Round 4 (6 Man)
157-165
01/06
L
F 2-0 1:23
R. Howlett
Juab JV
JV Utah Winter Classic
Round 5 (6 Man)
157A
01/06
L
F 4-1 1:46
S. Hill
Manti
JV Utah Winter Classic
Round 4 (6 Man)
157A
01/06
L
F 6-11 4:43
P. Cornejo
American Leadership Academy
JV Utah Winter Classic
Round 3 (6 Man)
157A
12/15
L
F 7-0 2:35
B. Little
Hurricane
Millard @ Hurricane
Round 1
157
12/14
L
F 8-1 3:11
C. BECK
Payson
Millard @ Payson
Round 1
157
12/08
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:49
J. River)
Gunnison
2023 Juab Winter Classic
Round 2 (8 Team)
157
12/08
L
Replay
F 0-0 0:14
S. Morrill
Salem Hills
2023 Juab Winter Classic
Finals (4 Team)
157
12/08
L
Replay
F 8-1 3:18
T. Hunt
Fremont
2023 Juab Winter Classic
Round 5 (8 Team)
157
12/08
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:39
T. Stevens
Uintah B
2023 Juab Winter Classic
Round 3 (8 Team)
157
12/08
L
Replay
F 5-0 3:35
K. Huff
Altamont
2023 Juab Winter Classic
Round 6 (8 Team)
157
12/08
L
Replay
F 4-0 1:58
H. Meccariello
Emery
2023 Juab Winter Classic
Round 1 (8 Team)
157
12/08
L
Replay
F 9-4 3:45
J. (Juab)
North Sanpete
2023 Juab Winter Classic
Semifinals (4 Team)
157
12/08
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:18
L. Walker
Timpanogos
2023 Juab Winter Classic
Round 7 (8 Team)
157
12/07
L
DEC 7-5 SV
A. Priamos
Syracuse
Syracuse @ Millard
Round 1
157
12/02
L
F 5-0 1:30
A. Knaphus
Richfield
2023 Millard JV Ironman
Round 6 (8 Man)
151-156
12/02
W
F 3-2 4:12
H. Foster
Richfield
2023 Millard JV Ironman
Round 5 (8 Man)
151-156
11/30
L
F 8-1 5:45
A. Knaphus
Richfield
Richfield @ Millard
Round 1
165
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024