Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Gregory Park
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
DEC 10-7
S. Cooper
Hamilton East
NJSIAA District 23
Quarters (16 Man)
195
01/30
W
DEC 5-3
G. Cobb
New Egypt
Burlington City @ New Egypt
Round 1
195
01/29
W
F 0-0 1:59
M. Haywood
Lindenwold
Burlington City @ Lindenwold
Round 1
195
01/24
W
F 0-0 3:29
J. Arias
Riverside
Burlington City @ Riverside
Round 1
195
01/19
L
F 0-0 2:55
A. Herrmann
Maple Shade
Maple Shade @ Burlington City
Round 1
195
12/21
L
MD 10-2
A. Valentine
Cherry Hill East
CH East Tri
Champ. Round 1
220
12/20
L
F 0-0 1:38
T. Domask
Palmyra
Palmyra @ Burlington City
Round 1
285
12/17
L
F 0-0 0:20
B. Blakie
Colts Neck
Ewing Blue Devils Classic
Cons. Round 2
285
12/17
L
F 0-0
O. Ezeigbo
Ewing
Ewing Blue Devils Classic
Cons. Round 2
285
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
F 0-0 1:32
B. Borowsky
Pt. Pleasant Boro
NJSIAA District 21
Quarters (16 Man)
195
02/07
L
F 0-0 1:36
P. Doe-Williams
Westampton Technical BCIT
Burlington City @ Westampton Technical BCIT
Round 1
195
02/07
L
F 0-0 4:25
J. Howe
Holy Cross
Holy Cross @ Burlington City
Round 1
195
02/03
L
DEC 11-7
D. Tallant
Middle Township
Middle Township @ Burlington City
Round 1
195
01/25
W
DEC 8-1
J. Arias
Riverside
Riverside @ Burlington City
Round 1
195
01/20
W
F 0-0 1:37
J. Stanton
Maple Shade
Burlington City @ Maple Shade
Round 1
220
01/04
L
F 0-0 1:15
R. Larson
New Egypt
Burlington City @ New Egypt
Round 1
220
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
F 0-0 0:55
M. Jannucci
Colts Neck
NJSIAA District 21
Quarters (16 Man)
182
02/04
L
F 0-0 2:44
R. McPherson
Westampton Technical BCIT
Burlington City @ Westampton Technical BCIT
Round 1
195
01/31
L
F 0-0 0:24
Z. Brinson
Riverside
Burlington City @ Riverside
Round 1
182
01/20
W
F 0-0 4:43
A. Herrmann
Maple Shade
Maple Shade @ Burlington City
Round 1
182
01/14
W
DEC 10-6
N. Leusner
Palmyra
Palmyra @ Burlington City
Round 1
182
01/05
L
F 0-0 0:15
M. Schmid
New Egypt
New Egypt @ Burlington City
Round 1
195
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023