Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Amanda Thompson
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2021-2022
2020-2021
Team Name
Bingham
Lebanon
Lebanon
Lebanon Tiger Wrestling Club
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/11
W
F 7-1 1:37
A. Fourez
Northwestern
Frankfort Invitational
Round 2 (6 Team)
182
12/11
L
F 4-1 0:41
J. East
---
Frankfort Invitational
Round 4 (6 Team)
182
12/11
L
F 11-3 5:12
N. Ramirez
Frankfort High School
Frankfort Invitational
Round 3 (6 Team)
182
12/11
L
F 2-0 0:45
L. Moore
Greencastle High School
Frankfort Invitational
Round 5 (6 Team)
182
12/11
L
F 2-0 1:10
J. Jones
---
Frankfort Invitational
Round 1 (6 Team)
182
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/14
L
F 1-0 3:13
J. Lively
Chesterton WC
Indiana Frosh-Soph State North Qualifier
Round 2
160
02/14
L
F 5-0 1:42
Z. Mink
Lowell Wrestling Club
Indiana Frosh-Soph State North Qualifier
Round 3
160
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:37
C. Larsen
Jordan
UHSAA 6A Division B
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
182
02/02
L
F 2-0 1:01
B. Enz
Fremont
UHSAA 6A Division B
Champ Round 2 & WB (32 Man)
182
01/30
L
F 0-0 2:13
A. Gomez
Rossville
IHSAA Sectional @ Frankfort
Semis and WB
182
01/30
L
F 2-0 0:31
C. Irish
Hamilton Southeastern
IHSAA Sectional @ Frankfort
Quarters
182
01/30
W
FOR 0-0
F. Forfeit
Clinton Prairie
IHSAA Sectional @ Frankfort
Champ Round 1 (16 Man)
182
01/16
L
F 7-0 3:22
W. Tapoof
Union
2020 L.I.T. JV
cons
182
01/16
L
F 2-0 1:23
J. Jager
Herriman
2020 L.I.T. JV
Round 2
182
01/09
W
FOR 0-0
F. Forfeit
---
Sagamore Conference 2021
5th Place
182
01/09
L
F 3-3 4:36
M. Gabriel
Frankfort
Sagamore Conference 2021
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
182
01/09
L
F 7-1 1:01
R. Woodall
---
Sagamore Conference 2021
Semis (8 Man)
182
01/09
W
FOR 0-0
1. Forfeit
Danville
Sagamore Conference 2021
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
182
12/29
W
F 2-0 1:39
A. Maupins
Greenwood
Mooresville Holiday Classic
Round 3 (6 Team)
182
12/29
L
F 2-0 0:21
V. Balaban
---
Mooresville Holiday Classic
Round 5 (6 Team)
182
12/29
L
F 2-0 0:35
L. Bullock
Mooresville
Mooresville Holiday Classic
Round 2 (6 Team)
182
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024