Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Braeden Maxey
Results
Videos
5:42
175 lbs Placement Matches (8 Team) - Braeden Maxey, Minnesota Red vs Caden Brooks, Washington
Jun 15, 2024
1:36
175 lbs Round 3 (8 Team) - Carter Brown, Missouri vs Braeden Maxey, Minnesota Red
Jun 15, 2024
2:00
175 lbs Round 2 (8 Team) - Braeden Maxey, Minnesota Red vs Ethan Vayro, Maryland
Jun 15, 2024
1:18
175 lbs Round 1 (8 Team) - Braeden Maxey, Minnesota Red vs Vance Barber, Idaho
Jun 14, 2024
4:36
175 lbs Placement Matches (8 Team) - Braeden Maxey, Minnesota Red vs Owen Tucker, Michigan
Jun 14, 2024
6:36
175 lbs 2nd Wrestleback (8 Team) - Samuel Brink, South Dakota vs Braeden Maxey, Minnesota Red
Jun 14, 2024
2:18
175 lbs Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team) - Braeden Maxey, Minnesota Red vs Wyatt Hanssen, Utah Gold
Jun 14, 2024
3:12
175 lbs Quarterfinals (8 Team) - Caleb Collins, Texas Gold vs Braeden Maxey, Minnesota Red
Jun 14, 2024
1:36
175 lbs Placement Matches (8 Team) - Landon Olds, Louisiana vs Braeden Maxey, Minnesota Red
Jun 13, 2024
1:36
175 lbs Round 3 (8 Team) - Trevor Chapman, North Dakota vs Braeden Maxey, Minnesota Red
Jun 13, 2024
4:48
175 lbs Round 2 (8 Team) - Owen Tucker, Michigan vs Braeden Maxey, Minnesota Red
Jun 13, 2024
2:18
175 lbs Round 1 (8 Team) - Daniel Sanchez, Florida vs Braeden Maxey, Minnesota Red
Jun 13, 2024
0:42
175 lbs Placement Matches (8 Team) - Braeden Maxey, Minnesota Red vs Colton Jarecki, Nebraska
Jun 12, 2024
1:54
175 lbs 2nd Wrestleback (8 Team) - Braeden Maxey, Minnesota Red vs Blayre Cline, Kansas
Jun 12, 2024
5:24
175 lbs Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team) - Logan Hinton, South Carolina vs Braeden Maxey, Minnesota Red
Jun 12, 2024
See More
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024