Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kevin Davis
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2017-2018
2016-2017
Team Name
6a Clackamas
Clackamas
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/02
L
F 8-7 2:29
C. Tarbet
Oregon City
OSAA 6A Special District 3
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
145
02/02
L
F 5-0 2:00
A. Ramirez-Silva
---
OSAA 6A Special District 3
Round 1 (16 Man)
145
01/27
L
DEF 0-0
H. Luccock
Wilsonville
Tualatin Invitational
Placement (16 Man)
152
01/27
L
DEF 0-0
S. Wallis
---
Tualatin Invitational
Semis & WB (16 Man)
152
01/27
W
DEC 4-2
J. Gydesen
Tualatin
Tualatin Invitational
Quarters & WB (16 Man)
152
01/27
L
F 1-2 3:22
S. Yazzolino
Glencoe
Tualatin Invitational
Champ Round 1 (16 Man)
152
01/19
L
F 0-0
T. Trayhorn
Barlow
Barlow @ Clackamas
Round 1
145
01/12
L
F 2-0 1:30
E. Garcia
6a Grants Pass
Oregon Classic 2018
Semis (4 Team)
152
01/12
L
F 4-0 0:39
A. Kemper
6a Cleveland
Oregon Classic 2018
Round 3 (6 Team)
152
01/12
L
F 2-0 0:46
A. David
6a Roseburg
Oregon Classic 2018
Round 1 (6 Team)
152
01/12
L
F 7-1 1:54
S. Myres
---
Oregon Classic 2018
Round 2 (6 Team)
152
01/12
L
F 2-0 1:24
J. Reser
6a Tualatin
Oregon Classic 2018
Round 4 (6 Team)
152
01/11
L
F 0-0
A. Canchola
Oregon City
Oregon City @ Clackamas
Round 1
145
12/29
L
F 3-2 4:13
N. Downs
Woodinville
Pacific Coast Wrestling Championships
Ch Round 3 Cons Round 2
152
12/29
L
F 2-0 0:38
A. Loutsis
Snohomish
Pacific Coast Wrestling Championships
Ch Round 2
152
12/16
W
DEF 0-0
T. Sims
Clackamas
Liberty HS Boys Invitational 2017
Round 5-Rest of placing
145
12/16
L
F 7-6 2:06
N. Brooks
Tualatin
Liberty HS Boys Invitational 2017
Round 4-32 man bracket only
145
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:38
J. Turner
---
Liberty HS Boys Invitational 2017
Round 3-32 consolation and 8 man
145
12/16
W
F 2-0 0:29
L. Geiszler
Cleveland
Liberty HS Boys Invitational 2017
Round 2- 32 man
145
12/16
L
F 3-2 1:23
J. Anderson
Liberty
Liberty HS Boys Invitational 2017
Round 1 - All first round
145
12/15
L
F 8-0 0:58
K. Beal
David Douglas
Clackamas @ David Douglas
Round 1
152
12/09
L
F 0-0 1:19
C. Ketchem
Redmond
NB Coast Classic JV
Placement Matches (16 Man)
152B
12/09
L
F 0-0 2:54
T. Nicholson
---
NB Coast Classic JV
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
152B
12/09
W
F 0-0 0:31
L. Johns
Cottage Grove
NB Coast Classic JV
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
152B
12/09
W
F 0-0 2:35
I. Stoffal
Douglas
NB Coast Classic JV
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
152B
12/08
L
F 0-0 1:10
T. Nicholson
---
NB Coast Classic JV
Round 1 (16 Man)
152B
12/01
L
F 2-0 1:39
B. Bedolla
Pendleton
David Douglas Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
152
12/01
L
F 3-2 2:55
D. Fritz
Aloha
David Douglas Invitational
Finals (8 Team)
152
12/01
W
F 2-0 1:23
S. Vincent
Lakeridge
David Douglas Invitational
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
152
12/01
L
F 2-5 1:33
M. Vega
Gresham
Gresham @ Clackamas
Round 1
152
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
F 0-4 3:17
D. Horner
Barlow
OSAA 6A Special District 3
Semis 3rd wrestleback (16 Man)
145
02/18
W
DEC 4-3
M. Vega
Gresham
OSAA 6A Special District 3
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
145
02/17
W
DEC 2-1
D. Kee-Ball
Oregon City
OSAA 6A Special District 3
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
145
02/17
L
F 2-0 0:53
Z. Mandi-Casas
Reynolds
OSAA 6A Special District 3
Round 1 (16 Man)
145
01/28
L
F 4-0 2:23
K. Eyman
Tualatin
Tualatin Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
145
01/28
L
F 4-1 1:11
B. Sorenson
Glencoe
Tualatin Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
145
12/29
L
F 3-0 2:44
N. Younkins
Westview
Pacific Coast Wrestling Championships
Cons Round 1
152
12/29
L
F 2-0 1:05
B. Bell
West Linn
Pacific Coast Wrestling Championships
Ch Round 2
152
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022