Mar 23-Dec 31, 6:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
May 4-5, TBD
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Vincent Zerban
Results
Videos
News
International Results
International
International
College
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2022
2019
2018
Team Name
Northern Colorado Wrestling Club
Xtreme Training
2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/01
L
Replay
VPO 9-0
A. Facundo
Nittany Lion Wrestling Club
2022 USMC US Open
Finals
74 kg
04/30
W
Replay
VPO1 11-8
Z. Gnida
Dubuque Wrestling Club
2022 USMC US Open
Semis
74 kg
04/29
W
Replay
VPO1 15-12
D. Fields
Wolfpack Wrestling Club
2022 USMC US Open
Quarters
74 kg
04/29
W
Replay
VSU1 18-8 4:50
A. Taylor
MWC Wrestling Academy
2022 USMC US Open
Round of 16
74 kg
04/29
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 0:19
C. Bahl
CSU Pueblo Wrestling RTC
2022 USMC US Open
Round of 32
74 kg
04/29
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 1:18
M. Gode
Bison Wrestling Club
2022 USMC US Open
Round of 64
74 kg
04/29
W
Replay
VSU 11-0 0:58
A. McElhinney
Betterman Elite Wrestling
2022 USMC US Open
Round of 128
74 kg
2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/20
L
VPO1 7-6
R. 111
Sunkist Kids Monster Garage
2019 FloNationals
3rd Place
65 kg
04/20
W
VFA 1:02 8-0
P. Johnson
Bad Karma
2019 FloNationals
Consi-Semis
65 kg
04/20
W
VSU 10-0 1:00
J. Dean
Pennsylvania RTC
2019 FloNationals
Consi of 4
65 kg
04/19
W
VSU1 12-2 1:54
J. Condomitti
Lehigh Valley Wrestling Club
2019 FloNationals
Consi of 8 #2
65 kg
04/19
L
VSU1 13-3 4:00
J. Zargo
Rhino wrestling
2019 FloNationals
Quarter-Finals
65 kg
04/19
W
VFA 0:23 4-0
K. Berger
Bad Karma
2019 FloNationals
Round of 16
65 kg
04/19
W
VPO 8-0
A. Jr
Red Cobra Westling Academy
2019 FloNationals
Round of 32
65 kg
04/18
W
VSU 8-0 1:16
J. Zargo
Rhino wrestling
2019 FloNationals
5th Place
65 kg
04/18
L
VSU 8-0 0:48
C. Warden
3F Wrestling
2019 FloNationals
Consi-Semis
65 kg
04/18
W
VSU 9-0 3:19
L. Mechler
Unattached
2019 FloNationals
Consi of 4
65 kg
04/18
W
VSU 9-0 2:00
N. Kozanecki
Lake County Wrestling Club
2019 FloNationals
Consi of 8 #2
65 kg
04/18
L
VPO1 3-1
C. Henson
Cartersville High School
2019 FloNationals
Quarter-Finals
65 kg
04/18
W
VSU 9-0 2:28
J. Gonzalez
NB Elite
2019 FloNationals
Round of 16
65 kg
04/18
W
VPO1 11-9
w. carano
Empire Wrestling Academy
2019 FloNationals
Round of 32
65 kg
2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/02
L
VPO1 9-6
C. Thorpe
Askren Wrestling Academy
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Consi of 16 #1
60 kg
06/02
W
VSU 10-0 1:26
T. Sepulveda
Sons Of Thunder Academy
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Consi of 32 #2
60 kg
06/02
L
VPO1 13-8
W. Henson
Sunkist Kids
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Round of 32
60 kg
06/02
W
VSU 12-0 1:16
S. OHoro
Green Machine
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Round of 64
60 kg
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021
2023-24 Ohio State Wrestling
Dec 13, 2023
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023