Apr 24-28, 5:00 PM UTC
US Open Wrestling Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Poseidon
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Ohio Tournament of Champions
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
North Region MAWA Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Jet Ironman
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Champio
May 4, TBD
ISWA Freestyle State
May 4, TBD
2024 Missouri USA Girls Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State FS/GR
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Parker Filius
Results
Videos
News
More
Rankings
International Results
International
International
College
High School
Youth
Season
2020
2018
2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/15
W
Replay
VPO1 7-5
C. Carlson
Jackrabbit Wrestling Club
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
5th Place
65 kg
11/15
L
Replay
VSU1 11-1 1:49
M. Murin
Hawkeye Wrestling Club
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
C-Semis
65 kg
11/15
W
Replay
VPO1 10-5
C. Happel
Hawkeye Wrestling Club
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Cons 4
65 kg
11/15
W
Replay
VPO1 14-9
A. Hart
Tiger Style Wrestling Club
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Cons 8 #2
65 kg
11/15
W
Replay
VPO1 5-5
A. White
Boilermaker RTC
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Cons 8 #1
65 kg
11/14
W
Replay
VPO1 7-2
A. Cohen
Illinois Regional Training Center/Illini WC
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Cons 16 #2
65 kg
11/14
W
Replay
VSU1 14-4 4:35
R. Molitor
Jackrabbit Wrestling Club
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Cons 16 #1
65 kg
11/14
L
Replay
VPO1 2-2
C. Happel
Hawkeye Wrestling Club
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Rnd of 32
65 kg
2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/18
L
VSU1 14-3 3:13
K. Gfeller
Cowboy RTC/TMWC
2018 FS WTT Challenge
Consi of 8 #2
65 kg
05/18
W
VFO
N. Chavez
Eierman Elite
2018 FS WTT Challenge
Consi of 8 #1
65 kg
05/18
L
VSU 10-0 1:20
N. Lee
Nittany Lion Wrestling Club
2018 FS WTT Challenge
Round of 16
65 kg
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-24 Ohio State Wrestling
Dec 13, 2023
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023