Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
Tomorrow · 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dallis Stieben
Results
Videos
High School Results
Team Name
Colby Kids
Colby Kids Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/06
L
Replay
TF 10-0 1:02
L. Karnowski
Wamego Wrestling Club
USAWKS Freestyle State - Kids & Womens
Round 3 (3 Man)
163-ex183
05/05
L
Replay
TF 10-0 1:02
T. Leonard
Maize Wrestling Club
USAWKS Freestyle State - Kids & Womens
Round 2 (3 Man)
163-ex183
05/05
L
F 0-0
T. Leonard
Maize Wrestling Club
USAWKS Greco State - Kids & Womens
Round 2 (Best of 3)
163
03/10
L
F 5-0 1:34
M. Ryan
Rock Creek
USAWKS 2024 State Folkstyle Championship
5th
145
03/10
L
Replay
DEC 5-3
L. Perkins
Bullpup
USAWKS 2024 State Folkstyle Championship
Cons Semi
145
03/10
W
Replay
F 7-3 3:54
F. Shalabi
Bobcat Wrestling Club
USAWKS 2024 State Folkstyle Championship
Cons 4
145
03/10
W
Replay
DEC 3-2
T. Schaub
Fort Scott Wrestling Club
USAWKS 2024 State Folkstyle Championship
Cons 3
145
03/09
L
Replay
DEC 8-3
S. Hoeme
Manhattan
USAWKS 2024 State Folkstyle Championship
Rd 3 - Quarters
145
03/09
W
Replay
DEC 5-3
M. Fritschle
Wichita Blue Knights
USAWKS 2024 State Folkstyle Championship
Rd 2 - Rd of 16
145
03/02
W
DEC 6-0
S. Newton
Great Bend
USAWKS 2024 District 4 Championships
7
145
03/02
L
F 0-0 2:38
B. Richardson
Pratt
USAWKS 2024 District 4 Championships
4
145
03/02
W
DEC 6-5
M. Brewer
Hoisington Jr Cardinal
USAWKS 2024 District 4 Championships
2
145
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020