Today · 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Lincoln Coffey
Results
Youth Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/03
L
F 2-0 0:24
R. Lowe
Laurel Matburners
Darkhorse Wrestling 2024 Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
45A
03/02
L
F 9-2 1:53
B. Nelson
Lockwood Wrestling Club
Roadkill Classic
Round 2 (4 Man)
45-47
03/02
L
F 2-0 0:20
K. Russell
Stillwater Wrestling Club
Roadkill Classic
Round 1 (4 Man)
45-47
02/18
W
FOR 0-0
C. Poulsen
Shepherd Wrestling Club
Havoc in the Heights
Placement Matches (8 Man)
50 B
02/18
L
F 2-0 0:33
G. Kiesz
Stillwater Wrestling Club
Havoc in the Heights
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
50 B
02/18
L
F 5-12 2:31
L. Ground
Colstrip Wrestling Club
Havoc in the Heights
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
50 B
02/17
L
F 4-4 1:13
W. Knudsen
Hardin Wrestling Club
Crazy Train Classic
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
50A
02/17
L
F 2-2 0:28
K. Schmelezer
Darkhorse
Crazy Train Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
50A
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022