Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tulsi Majetich
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
Ashland WI wrestling
ashland
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
L
FOR 0-0
M. Stone
Bad River
Northwestern Youth Open
Round 5
55-58
03/02
W
F 7-3 1:44
W. Nelson
Northwestern
Northwestern Youth Open
Round 4
55-58
03/02
L
FOR 0-0
R. Tahtinen
Northwestern
Northwestern Youth Open
Round 3
55-58
03/02
L
MD 11-1
B. Deloney
Bad River
Northwestern Youth Open
Round 5
58-59
03/02
L
MD 10-2
M. Hall
CAYWA
Northwestern Youth Open
Round 3
58-59
03/02
L
FOR 0-0
J. Eisenbraun
CAYWA
Northwestern Youth Open
Round 1
55-58
03/02
W
F 12-4 2:00
C. Sapik
Northwestern
Northwestern Youth Open
Round 2
58-59
02/24
L
DEC 6-0
W. Zamback
Northwestern Tigers Wrestling
2024 Adam Long Memorial Youth Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
57-58
02/24
L
MD 12-0
M. Konczak
Forest Lake Wrestling Club
2024 Adam Long Memorial Youth Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
57-58
02/24
W
DEC 7-4
C. Moen
Cloquet Area Youth Wrestling
2024 Adam Long Memorial Youth Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
57-58
02/24
W
F 2-0 0:18
E. Johnson
Superior Wrestling Club
2024 Adam Long Memorial Youth Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
52-59
02/24
W
F 2-0 0:31
T. Baird
Deer River
2024 Adam Long Memorial Youth Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
52-59
02/24
W
F 2-0 0:31
D. Bjerkness
Cashton Youth Wrestling Club
2024 Adam Long Memorial Youth Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
52-59
02/11
W
F 5-0 1:00
R. Nelson
Turtle Lake/Clayton
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Youth Tournament
Round 5
53-56
02/11
L
DEC 9-7 SV
H. Hollander
Rice Lake Warriors
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Youth Tournament
Round 3
53-56
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020