Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jacob Lawrence
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Lincoln
Pitman
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/21
W
DEC 4-1
K. Collins
Mahomet (M.-Seymour)
IHSA 2A Team Sectional @ Taylorville
Semifinals (4 Team)
144
02/17
L
F 5-6 3:55
J. Huertas
Deptford
NJSIAA District 29
3rd Place
138
02/17
L
F 4-7 5:03
E. Beatty
Clearview Regional
NJSIAA District 29
Semis (16 Man)
138
02/17
W
F 2-0 1:59
Z. Terrell
Kingsway Regional
NJSIAA District 29
Quarters (16 Man)
138
02/10
L
MD 12-2
N. Herrin
Bethalto (Civic Memorial)
IHSA 2A Sectional @ Mahomet (M.-Seymour)
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
144
02/10
L
DEC 3-1
R. III
Champaign (Central)
IHSA 2A Sectional @ Mahomet (M.-Seymour)
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
144
02/10
W
F 5-2 3:01
N. Mbangi
Champaign (Centennial)
IHSA 2A Sectional @ Mahomet (M.-Seymour)
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
144
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024