Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Isabella Robledo
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Team Name
Highland
Highland WC
Highland Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/04
W
DEC 6-6
A. Steffey
Team Jeff Wrestling Club
ISWA Women`s Freestyle State
Round 3
112
05/04
L
Replay
F 10-0 1:06
J. Hughes
Tipton Wrestling Club
ISWA Women`s Freestyle State
Round 5
115
05/04
W
Replay
F 9-8 4:25
L. Shelton
Perry Meridian Wrestling Club
ISWA Women`s Freestyle State
Round 4
115
05/04
L
Replay
F 7-0 0:52
I. Kaplan
Central Indiana Academy Of Wrestling
ISWA Women`s Freestyle State
Round 3
115
03/03
L
F 2-2 1:16
E. Angelini
Bulldog Premier WC
2024 Highland FK Open
Round 3 (4 Man)
MS 110-112
03/03
L
F 2-2 2:53
K. Jorge
Bulldog Premier WC
2024 Highland FK Open
Round 1 (4 Man)
MS 110-112
02/11
L
F 4-1 3:29
J. Eskew
Hybrid wrestling club
Indiana Frosh-Soph State North Qualifier
Round 5
100-110
02/11
L
DEC 4-0
B. Whitmer
John glenn
Indiana Frosh-Soph State North Qualifier
Round 4
100-110
02/11
W
F 2-2 3:19
R. Strasser
Rochester Wrestling Club
Indiana Frosh-Soph State North Qualifier
Round 3
100-110
02/11
L
DEC 10-3
G. Pinkelton
Griffith
Indiana Frosh-Soph State North Qualifier
Round 2
100-110
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024