Today · 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Landon Larsen
Results
Youth Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
W
F 8-0 1:57
W. Uffelman
Hardin Wrestling Club
Rumble in the Wood 2024
Round 1
40
03/03
W
MD 10-1
B. Arneson
Heights Wrestling Club
Darkhorse Wrestling 2024 Invitational
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
40-45B
03/03
L
F 10-0 1:10
R. Gift
ROUNDUP WRESTLING CLUB
Darkhorse Wrestling 2024 Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
40-45B
02/18
L
TF 15-0 2:00
T. Malia
Lockwood Wrestling Club
Havoc in the Heights
Round 5 (5 Man)
40
02/18
L
TF 15-0 2:09
Z. Gietzen
Hardin wrestling club
Havoc in the Heights
Round 4 (5 Man)
40
02/18
L
F 2-0 0:19
C. Zimmer
Billings Wrestling Club
Havoc in the Heights
Round 3 (5 Man)
40
02/18
L
MD 8-0
W. Uffelman
Hardin wrestling club
Havoc in the Heights
Round 2 (5 Man)
40
02/17
L
F 2-0 0:34
T. Gierke
Miles City Wrestling Club
Crazy Train Classic
Round 5
40
02/17
L
F 13-0 2:29
W. Uffelman
Hardin Wrestling Club
Crazy Train Classic
Round 1
40
02/04
L
F 2-0 0:12
L. Varner
Baker Wrestling Club
Egged Invitational
Round 4 (5 Man)
38-40
02/04
L
DEC 8-6
W. Uffelman
Hardin Wrestling Club
Egged Invitational
Round 3 (5 Man)
38-40
02/04
L
F 4-0 1:20
Z. Gietzen
Hardin Wrestling Club
Egged Invitational
Round 2 (5 Man)
38-40
02/04
L
F 2-0 0:46
P. Hauge
Huntley Project Wrestling Club
Egged Invitational
Round 1 (5 Man)
38-40
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022