Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Colt Fisher
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/19
W
DEC 4-1
M. Allen
Douglas
2024 SD Middle School State
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
Boys 165
02/18
L
F 2-0 0:47
H. Hardt
Sioux Valley
2024 SD Middle School State
Round 4
Boys 165
02/18
W
F 2-0 0:35
M. Rothenbuehler
Brandon Valley
2024 SD Middle School State
Round 3
Boys 165
02/18
L
F 2-0 1:04
N. Hubsch
Webster Area
2024 SD Middle School State
Round 2
Boys 165
02/18
W
F 8-4 2:30
C. Baune
Canton
2024 SD Middle School State
Round 1
Boys 165
02/06
W
DEC 7-2
K. Needham
Yankton
2024 Yankton Middle School Scramble
Finals (2 Man)
160-166
02/06
W
F 2-1 0:52
B. Heine
Vermillion
2024 Yankton Middle School Scramble
Finals (2 Man)
166-177
02/05
L
DEC 1-0
G. Dumas
Mitchell
2024 Yankton Middle School Scramble
Finals (2 Man)
166-180
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024