Apr 24-28, 5:00 PM UTC
US Open Wrestling Championships
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Ohio Tournament of Champions
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
North Region MAWA Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Champio
May 4, TBD
ISWA Freestyle State
May 4, TBD
2024 Missouri USA Girls Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State FS/GR
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brooks-Carter Weigle
Results
Youth Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/20
L
TF 10-0 1:06
L. Tiffany
Butte Wrestling Club
Smith/McCarthy Freestyle 2024
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
45
03/23
L
DEC 6-4
A. Wells
Project Wrestling
2024 Montana Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
43
03/10
L
M FOR 0-0
O. Hollamon
Mineyard Dogs Wrestling Club
Smelter City Smackdown
Round 5 (5 Man)
45A
03/10
L
TF 15-0 2:49
K. McGurk
Butte Wrestling Club
Smelter City Smackdown
Round 4 (5 Man)
45A
03/10
L
DEC 11-4
B. Craddock
Mineyard Dogs Wrestling Club
Smelter City Smackdown
Round 2 (5 Man)
45A
03/10
L
F 4-4 2:00
T. Jeffery
Butte Wrestling Club
Smelter City Smackdown
Round 1 (5 Man)
45A
03/03
L
F 11-1 2:59
B. Bucholz
Ryse Wrestling Academy
Missouri River Rumble Folkstyle 2024
Cons. Semis (16 Man)
45
03/03
L
MD 12-2
B. Craddock
Mine Yard Dogs Wrestling Club
Missouri River Rumble Folkstyle 2024
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
45
02/25
L
DEC 6-1
M. Lewis
Butte Wrestling Club
Sleeping Giant AAU Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
45
02/25
L
DEC 10-8
L. Tiffany
Butte Wrestling Club
Sleeping Giant AAU Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
45
02/25
W
F 9-3 1:47
J. Tocher
Anaconda Copperheads
Sleeping Giant AAU Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
45
02/17
L
MD 8-0
M. Lewis
Butte Wrestling Club
2024 Cyclops
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
45
02/17
L
DEC 10-5
J. Spencer
Mustang Wrestling Club
2024 Cyclops
Round 1 (32 Man)
45
01/21
L
DEC 8-7
M. Lewis
Butte Wrestling Club
2024 Butte Folkstyle `Starter`
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
45A
01/21
L
DEC 15-13
C. Gallagher
Butte Wrestling Club
2024 Butte Folkstyle `Starter`
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
45A
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-24 Ohio State Wrestling
Dec 13, 2023
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023