Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Breyson Jones
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
Badlands Litte Brawlers
Badlands Little Brawlers
Kadoka
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
W
FOR 0-0
F. Forfeit
Sturgis
2024 SDWCA Region 1 Tournament
Round 3
40
03/09
L
MD 13-2
V. Powell
Sturgis
2024 SDWCA Region 1 Tournament
Round 2
40
03/09
W
FOR 0-0
J. Bartell
Lemmon-McIntosh
2024 SDWCA Region 1 Tournament
Round 1
40
03/02
L
DEC 4-0
T. Fox
Hermosa
2024 SDWCA District 2 Tournament
Round 6
40
03/02
W
F 2-0 0:31
B. Robison
Hill City
2024 SDWCA District 2 Tournament
Round 4
40
03/02
L
TF 17-2 2:47
K. Radway
Westside Raider Youth Wrestling
2024 SDWCA District 2 Tournament
Round 2
40
02/18
W
F 2-0 0:57
A. Englund
Pierre Governors Youth Wrestling
Badlands Little Brawlers Youth Tournament
Round 4
40
02/18
W
F 5-2 2:01
R. Provost
Little Wound Youth Wrestling
Badlands Little Brawlers Youth Tournament
Round 3
40
02/18
W
F 0-2 0:17
H. Foley
Wall Youth Wrestling
Badlands Little Brawlers Youth Tournament
Round 2
40
02/18
L
TF 16-0 3:13
B. Brazzi
Cobbler Kids Wrestling
Badlands Little Brawlers Youth Tournament
Round 1
40
02/11
L
F 7-0 2:00
B. Kjerstad
Wall Youth Wrestling
Douglas Youth Wrestling Tournament 2024
Round 3
40-40
02/11
L
TF 15-0 2:45
K. Radway
Westside Raiders Youth Wrestling
Douglas Youth Wrestling Tournament 2024
Round 2
40-40
02/11
L
F 2-0 0:14
N. Sylva
Sturgis Youth Wrestling
Douglas Youth Wrestling Tournament 2024
Round 1
40-40
01/20
L
F 5-0 1:00
M. Olson
Belle Fourche AAU
Little BIG MAN Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
40C
01/20
L
F 14-5 1:30
L. Jinks
Custer Wildcats
Little BIG MAN Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
40C
01/20
L
F 4-0 0:48
K. Benne
Westside Raiders
Little BIG MAN Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
40C
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023