Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Hudson Rose
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
W
DEC 11-6
K. Graham
Bendle Wrestling Club
MMWA Mayville - Non-Qualifier
Round 3 (3 Man)
58
03/09
W
F 5-0 0:11
M. Andis
Flushing Raiders Wrestling
MMWA Mayville - Non-Qualifier
Round 1 (3 Man)
58
02/25
W
F 5-0 0:35
C. Reinbolt
Bay County Roadrunners Wrestling Club
MMWA Millington Novice
Placement Matches (8 Man)
55C
02/25
W
F 1-0 0:18
T. Swain
Imlay City Youth Wrestling
MMWA Millington Novice
Semis & WB (8 Man)
55C
02/25
W
F 2-0 0:20
N. Montano
GB Wrestling
MMWA Millington Novice
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
55C
02/24
L
DEC 6-4 SV
R. Lucente
Hartland Wrestling Club
MMWA Battlecats Open and Girls
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
55
02/24
L
MD 12-0
L. Schaibly
Swartz Creek Wrestling Club
MMWA Battlecats Open and Girls
Placement Matches (8 Man)
55
02/24
W
DEC 8-3
K. Graham
Bendle Wrestling Club
MMWA Battlecats Open and Girls
Semis & WB (8 Man)
55
02/24
W
F 0-0 0:10
C. Lewis
Clio Youth Wrestling
MMWA Battlecats Open and Girls
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
55
02/17
W
F 2-0 0:14
C. Lewis
Clio Youth Wrestling
MMWA Birch Run Open and Girls
Round 5 (5 Man)
55B
02/17
W
DEC 6-5
N. Sanchez
Team Donahoe Wrestling Club
MMWA Birch Run Open and Girls
Round 3 (5 Man)
55B
02/17
W
DEC 9-6
C. Tucker
Ramchargers Montrose Youth Wrestling
MMWA Birch Run Open and Girls
Round 2 (5 Man)
55B
02/17
W
F 0-0 0:10
K. Grizzle
Birch Run PFY WC
MMWA Birch Run Open and Girls
Round 1 (5 Man)
55B
02/03
L
DEC 8-6
L. Dempsey
Madison Rams Wrestling Club
MMWA Bendle - Novice
Round 5 (5 Man)
58B
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:09
C. Coates
Lake Fenton Blue Devils Wrestling Club
MMWA Bendle - Novice
Round 4 (5 Man)
58B
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:44
C. Lewis
Clio Youth Wrestling
MMWA Bendle - Novice
Round 3 (5 Man)
58B
02/03
L
MD 13-4
G. Rusnak
Michigan Matcat Wrestling Club
MMWA Bendle - Novice
Round 2 (5 Man)
58B
01/28
L
DEC 6-4
G. Rusnak
Michigan Matcat Wrestling Club
MMWA Marlette Novice
Round 5 (5 Man)
58A
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:44
J. Comps
Imlay City Youth Wrestling
MMWA Marlette Novice
Round 4 (5 Man)
58A
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:08
H. Klco
Cass City Talons Youth WC
MMWA Marlette Novice
Round 2 (5 Man)
58A
01/28
W
F 7-0 1:30
T. Jr.
Chargers Wrestling Team
MMWA Marlette Novice
Round 1 (5 Man)
58A
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:15
B. McNees
Lapeer Wrestling Club
MMWA Summit-Linden Novice
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
55A
01/21
L
F 5-2 1:50
B. Clardy
Birch Run PFY WC
MMWA Summit-Linden Novice
Placement Matches (8 Man)
55A
01/21
W
DEC 15-13
M. Garza
Kearsley Wrestling Club
MMWA Summit-Linden Novice
Semis & WB (8 Man)
55A
01/21
W
F 9-5 1:55
O. Schyck
Brighton Wrestling Club
MMWA Summit-Linden Novice
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
55A
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024