Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Wade Conley
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
Council Bluffs
Powerhouse Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
W
DEC 17-10
L. Whitley
Fremont wrestling club
2024 FREMONT WRESTLING CLUB TOURNAMENT
Round 3 (4 Man)
49-50
02/18
W
FOR 0-0
L. Cunningham
Norfolk Catholic Takedown Club
2024 FREMONT WRESTLING CLUB TOURNAMENT
Round 2 (4 Man)
49-50
02/18
W
F 9-10 2:18
C. Wright
Elkhorn Wrestling
2024 FREMONT WRESTLING CLUB TOURNAMENT
Round 1 (4 Man)
49-50
02/04
L
MD 14-6
S. Snook
Powerhouse Wrestling Club
Leo Cash Royal Rumble Beginner
Round 3 (4 Man)
Bracket 11
02/04
L
F 13-0 1:50
R. George
Ready RP Nationals
Leo Cash Royal Rumble Beginner
Round 2 (4 Man)
Bracket 11
02/04
L
TF 22-6 2:14
M. Johnson
Cobra Wrestling Club
Leo Cash Royal Rumble Beginner
Round 1 (4 Man)
Bracket 11
01/28
L
F 18-8 2:00
C. Komp
Ironhawk Wrestling Academy
2024 Ironhawk Classic Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
49-50
01/27
W
F 13-3 1:37
O. Bruckner
Blair Wrestling Club
2024 Ironhawk Classic Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
49-50
01/27
W
F 13-3 2:07
T. Patterson
Bryan Youth Wrestling Club
2024 Ironhawk Classic Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
49-50
01/14
L
F 16-4 2:27
S. Snook
Powerhouse Wrestling Club
Rookie Ruckus Trophy Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
48-50
01/14
W
DEC 13-11
J. Sass
Mustang Wrestling Club
Rookie Ruckus Trophy Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
48-50
01/14
L
TF 20-5 2:55
M. Ehle
Blair Wrestling Club
Rookie Ruckus Trophy Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
48-50
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024