Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Hank Redman
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Columbus East
Fight Barn WC
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/08
L
DEC 8-3
M. Pegram
Evansville North
2024 Adidas Midwest Scholastic Duals
Round 6 (8 Team)
175
06/08
W
F 11-0 4:00
X. Hobbs
Madison
2024 Adidas Midwest Scholastic Duals
Round 5 (8 Team)
175
06/08
W
F 3-0 1:04
Q. Edwards
Bloomington South
2024 Adidas Midwest Scholastic Duals
Finals (2 Team)
175
06/08
W
MD 13-2
T. Mauck
North Posey
2024 Adidas Midwest Scholastic Duals
Round 4 (8 Team)
175
06/08
L
MD 11-1
G. Larson
Avon
2024 Adidas Midwest Scholastic Duals
Round 1 (8 Team)
175
04/06
L
F 12-0 3:58
M. Johnson
Nebraska Widow Makers
2024 AAU Fresh-Soph AAU National Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
175
04/06
L
TF 15-0 5:00
H. Meyer
Dakota Hillbillies
2024 AAU Fresh-Soph AAU National Duals
Finals (8 Team)
175
01/20
W
F 10-0 2:24
A. Lopez
Avon
2024 Indiana JV State Duals
Semis & WB (16 Team)
165
01/20
W
DEC 8-2
C. Aiken
Brownsburg
2024 Indiana JV State Duals
Quarters & WB (16 Team)
165
01/20
W
MD 16-4
z. Clary
Perry Meridian
2024 Indiana JV State Duals
Placement (16 Team)
165
01/13
W
DEC 5-0
J. Boeglin
Southridge
Southridge JV Invite
Placement Matches (16 Man)
165
01/13
W
F 9-1 1:11
T. Harrison
Floyd Central
Southridge JV Invite
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
165
01/13
W
F 6-0 1:45
G. Doychinov
Corydon Central
Southridge JV Invite
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
165
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024