Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Lige Napier
Results
Youth Results
Team Name
Cascade Youth League
Cascade Youth League Wrestling
Cascade Youth Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/10
L
F 2-0 0:18
H. Doubet
Western Wrestling Club
ISWA Folkstyle State Finals
Round 4
50
03/02
W
FOR 0-0
K. Williams
Southmont Wrestling Club
2024 Avon Beginners Folksyle Tournament
Round 3
45-47
03/02
L
TF 16-0 2:00
L. Salyers
Edgewood Wrestling Club
2024 Avon Beginners Folksyle Tournament
Round 2
45-47
03/02
L
DEC 9-6
R. Froelich
Contenders Wrestling Academy
2024 Avon Beginners Folksyle Tournament
Round 1
45-47
02/11
L
FOR 0-0
L. Herold
Center Grove Wrestling Club
Battle at The Creek
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
50
02/11
L
FOR 0-0
E. Collins
North Knox Wrestling Club
Battle at The Creek
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
50
02/04
L
F 2-2 1:37
B. Hermanson
BWC
NORMONCO FOLKSTYLE OPEN
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
50
02/04
L
DEC 13-7
O. Scott
Edgewood
NORMONCO FOLKSTYLE OPEN
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
50
01/14
L
DEC 8-7
B. Yearwood
Contenders Wrestling Academy
Monrovia Beginners/Open Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
45-46
01/14
L
MD 10-2
O. Scott
Edgewood Wrestling Club
Monrovia Beginners/Open Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
45-46
01/14
L
DEC 12-11
B. Voges
Monrovia Wrestling Club
Monrovia Beginners/Open Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
45-46
01/14
L
F 5-0 1:25
K. Denny
Floyd Wrestling Club
Monrovia Beginners/Open Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
45-46
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024