Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Meranda Branham
Results
High School Results
Team Name
2A - Enterprise
Enterprise
Enterprise Wolves
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
L
F 5-1 1:22
C. Rodriguez
Beaver
2024 Millard Little League Tournament
Round 3 (3 Man)
121-160
03/09
L
F 8-2 2:13
T. Trujillo
North Sevier Wolf Pack
2024 Millard Little League Tournament
Round 2 (3 Man)
121-160
02/24
L
F 7-1 2:18
T. Simpson
North Sevier Wolf Pack
South Sevier Bantam Tournament
Round 2 (Best of 3)
153-155
02/24
L
F 2-0 5:00
T. Simpson
North Sevier Wolf Pack
South Sevier Bantam Tournament
Round 1 (Best of 3)
153-155
02/24
L
F 2-0 0:41
C. Houston
Panguitch
2024 Richfield Rumble
Round 2 (Best of 3)
145-155
02/24
L
F 2-0 0:45
C. Houston
Panguitch
2024 Richfield Rumble
Round 1 (Best of 3)
145-155
01/20
L
F 4-4 1:55
T. Fischer
1A - Panguitch
1A-4A Girl Junior High/Middle State 2024
Placement Matches (32 Man)
170
01/20
L
F 2-0 1:58
K. Potter
4A - Bear River
1A-4A Girl Junior High/Middle State 2024
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
170
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:24
M. Staheli
4A - Bear River
1A-4A Girl Junior High/Middle State 2024
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
170
01/11
L
F 2-0 0:45
T. Fischer
Panguitch
2024 Junior High Southern Region
Round 3
158-168
01/11
L
F 2-0 0:44
W. Redmond
Juab Wrestling Club (JWC)
2024 Junior High Southern Region
Round 2
158-168
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022