Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Chase Baker
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
FOR 0-0
P. Bailey
Del Oro
Sac-Joaquin Men`s Masters
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
215
02/16
W
F 2-0 1:00
T. Young
Placer
Sac-Joaquin Men`s Masters
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
215
02/16
L
F 2-2 1:49
G. Fernandez
Inderkum
Sac-Joaquin Men`s Masters
Round 1 (32 Man)
215
02/10
W
DEC 3-1
H. Alshishani
Folsom
2024 CIF Sac Joaquin Section D1
finals
217
02/10
W
DEC 6-2
A. Sweetman
Tokay
2024 CIF Sac Joaquin Section D1
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
217
02/10
W
DEC 4-3
W. Wells
Sheldon
2024 CIF Sac Joaquin Section D1
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
217
02/10
W
FOR 0-0
F. Forfeit
---
2024 CIF Sac Joaquin Section D1
Round 1 (16 Man)
217
02/02
W
DEC 6-3
H. Aishishani
Folsom
Sierra Foothill League Championships
Placing
217 lbs
02/02
W
F 2-0 2:43
P. Bailey
Del Oro
Sierra Foothill League Championships
Round 4
217 lbs
01/20
L
DEC 4-2
R. Ruiz
College Park
Puma Classic
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
217
01/20
L
F 0-0 2:23
R. George
Montgomery
Puma Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
217
01/20
W
F 3-1 4:00
I. Saadiq
Pittsburg Senior
Puma Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
217
01/13
L
DEC
D. Alarcon
Clovis North
Tim Brown Memorial 2024
Consi of 8 #2
215 lbs
01/13
W
DEC
A. Sweetman
Tokay
Tim Brown Memorial 2024
Consi of 8 #1
215 lbs
01/13
W
DEC
A. Newsom
Rio Linda
Tim Brown Memorial 2024
Consi of 16 #2
215 lbs
01/13
W
DEC
K. Paulson
Calaveras
Tim Brown Memorial 2024
Consi of 16 #1
215 lbs
01/13
W
F
L. Coughren
Shasta
Tim Brown Memorial 2024
Consi of 32 #2
215 lbs
01/13
L
F
N. Newton
Freedom
Tim Brown Memorial 2024
Round of 32
215 lbs
01/12
W
F
T. Skoien
Patterson
Tim Brown Memorial 2024
Round of 64
215 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020